Upcoming Events

Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
7 Southern Utah
0 at Alcorn St.
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stephen F. Austin
5 at LSU
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
1 at Boise State
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Abilene Christian
5 at North Texas
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 NM State
2 at Oregon
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Colorado State
1 at Utah Tech
Thursday, Aug. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Air Force
0 at Seattle U
Friday, Aug. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Hawaii
3 at Grand Canyon
Friday, Aug. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
10 Southern Utah
0 at Mississippi Valley State
Friday, Aug. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Texas A&M International
0 at UTRGV
Friday, Aug. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sam Houston
1 at McNeese State
Friday, Aug. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
1 vs. North Dakota State
@ Thibodaux
Saturday, Aug. 20 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Fresno State
2 at Seattle U
Saturday, Aug. 20 Final
Women's Soccer
2 CSUN
1 at California Baptist
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UTEP
4 at Abilene Christian
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Southern Utah
0 at Jackson State
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Louisiana
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
0 at Nicholls St.
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
2 NM State
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Sunday, Aug. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
1 South Dakota State
0 at Grand Canyon
Monday, Aug. 22 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Colorado College
2 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Bryant
3 at UTRGV
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 UTEP
2 at Southern Utah
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Seattle U
1 at Notre Dame
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
4 California Baptist
1 at Bryant
Beirne Stadium
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UCF
0 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Air Force
2 at North Carolina
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UAPB
6 at Tarleton
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sam Houston
6 at Texas A&M
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Furman
1 at Houston Christian
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Kansas State
0 at UTRGV
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Utah Tech
5 at Wisconsin
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UC Riverside
2 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at San José State
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Virginia Tech
1 at Grand Canyon
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 St. Thomas (Minn.)
3 at California Baptist
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Grand Canyon
0 at UNLV
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UNLV
0 at Santa Clara
Thursday, Aug. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Seattle U
2 at Hawaii
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 St. John's (N.Y.)
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Charleston, SC
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 vs. DePaul
@ Dallas, TX
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Fairleigh Dickinson
3 at Tarleton
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Southern Utah
3 vs. San José State
@ Ogden, UT
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 at Kansas State
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 UTRGV
3 vs. UNLV
@ Denton, TX
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UTA
3 vs. UC Davis
@ Missoula, MT
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Utah Valley
3 vs. Kansas
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Tech
1 at Northern Arizona
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Abilene Christian
3 vs. Cal State Fullerton
@ Albuquerque, NM
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 California Baptist
3 vs. Appalachian State
@ Charleston, SC
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Alabama State
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. UTRGV
@ Denton, TX
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UC Irvine
3 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Dallas, TX
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Florida A&M
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Northwestern State
3 at Tarleton
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Loyola Marymount
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Louisiana Tech
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Prairie View
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Old Dominion
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 UTA
3 at Montana
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Montana State
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Southern Utah
3 at Weber State
Friday, Aug. 26 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 California Baptist
0 at Charleston So.
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NC State
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 UTA
3 vs. North Dakota
@ Missoula, MT
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 San Francisco
1 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NM State
0 vs. LIU Brooklyn
@ Tucson, AZ
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Soccer
2 North Dakota State
0 vs. Utah Tech
@ St. Paul, Minnesota
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
2 at North Texas
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Abilene Christian
3 at New Mexico
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Football
42 Jacksonville State
17 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Montgomery, Alabama
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UC Riverside
1 vs. Southern Utah
@ Ogden, UT
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 ULM
3 at Tarleton
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Seattle U
0 vs. Hawaii Pacific
@ Waipahu
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Oral Roberts
1 at UTRGV
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at SMU
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Soccer
1 NM State
2 at Texas A&M
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Utah Tech
3 vs. Michigan
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Saturday, Aug. 27 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Campbell
1 at Houston Christian
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
3 California Baptist
0 at Merrimack
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Abilene Christian
0 at Grambling
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
4 North Texas
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
5 TCU
0 at UTRGV
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Houston
1 at Sam Houston
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
5 at Lamar
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
6 at Marquette
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah State
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Air Force
2 at Wake Forest
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Men's Soccer
1 San José State
2 at Sacramento State
Doubleheader
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Men's Soccer
0 California Baptist
2 at UC Santa Barbara
Frontline Workers Night
Sunday, Aug. 28 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Denver
1 at Grand Canyon
Monday, Aug. 29 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Monday, Aug. 29 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Seattle U
1 at Kentucky
Monday, Aug. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Cal Poly
3 at Utah Valley
Monday, Aug. 29 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Utah Valley
0 at Oregon State
Tuesday, Aug. 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tarleton
3 at Texas Tech
Tuesday, Aug. 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Prairie View
3 at Sam Houston
Tuesday, Aug. 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 North Texas
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Tuesday, Aug. 30 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Texas A&M International
0 at UTRGV
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 California
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 San José State
1 at San Francisco
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Football
13 Mississippi Valley State
29 at Tarleton
ESPN+
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Football
14 Lamar
28 at Abilene Christian
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at SMU
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Football
13 St. Thomas (Minn.)
44 at Southern Utah
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UTEP
3 at NM State
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Soccer
1 CSUN
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 California Baptist
3 at Washington State
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Washington State
1 at Seattle U
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Grand Canyon
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Gonzaga
3 at California Baptist
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UNLV
0 at Loyola Marymount
Thursday, Sep. 01 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Arizona
1 at Grand Canyon
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Lindenwood (Mo.)
3 vs. NM State
@ Davidson, NC
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Southeastern La.
3 at Tarleton
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. SMU
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 McNeese State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 UTSA
3 at UTRGV
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Seattle U
3 at Fresno State
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Abilene Christian
3 at Missouri
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Pullman, WA
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NM State
1 vs. N.C. A&T
@ Davidson, NC
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Northwestern State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 South Dakota
2 at Southern Utah
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tennessee State
3 at Tarleton
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Alcorn St.
3 at Tarleton
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Seattle U
2 at Louisville
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Sam Houston
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at UTA
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Texas Southern
3 at UTRGV
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Belmont
@ Pullman, WA
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 South Alabama
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
1 at Louisiana
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Air Force
0 at Missouri State
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Cal State Fullerton
3 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Seattle U
3 vs. San Francisco
@ Fresno, CA
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Idaho
3 at Grand Canyon
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Utah Tech
1 at UC San Diego
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Houston Christian
1 at San Diego
Friday, Sep. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
4 at Washington
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
0 at North Dakota State
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Missouri State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Indiana
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NM State
1 at Davidson
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Providence
3 at UTA
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Football
0 Sam Houston
31 at Texas A&M
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Fresno, CA
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tulsa
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Northern Arizona
3 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Prairie View
3 at Tarleton
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Football
31 Stephen F. Austin
27 at Alcorn St.
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 North Texas
0 at UTA
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Idaho State
6 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Portland State
3 at NM State
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Wyoming
3 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Loyola Marymount
0 at California Baptist
Saturday, Sep. 03 Final
Football
33 Utah Tech
56 at Sacramento State
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
0 South Dakota
5 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Cal State Fullerton
1 at Southern Utah
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Louisiana
1 at Abilene Christian
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Houston Christian
1 at Sam Houston
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Grand Canyon
1 at New Mexico
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Santa Clara
3 at Grand Canyon
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Seattle U
5 at Washington
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Women's Soccer
1 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Men's Soccer
0 San José State
4 at Stanford
Sunday, Sep. 04 Final
Men's Soccer
2 CSUN
1 at UNLV
Monday, Sep. 05 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Air Force
3 at Central Arkansas
Monday, Sep. 05 Final
Men's Soccer
2 UTRGV
7 at SMU
Monday, Sep. 05 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Houston Christian
2 at Cal Poly
Monday, Sep. 05 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Grand Canyon
2 at UCLA
Monday, Sep. 05 Final
Men's Soccer
0 San Diego
2 at California Baptist
Tuesday, Sep. 06 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Alabama
1 at Utah Valley
Tuesday, Sep. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas A&M
Tuesday, Sep. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tuesday, Sep. 06 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Louisiana Tech
2 at Sam Houston
Tuesday, Sep. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UIW
3 at Tarleton
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Women's Soccer
5 Oklahoma State
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Utah Valley
0 at CSUN
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Seattle U
1 at San Francisco
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Seattle U
1 at Portland
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Women's Soccer
3 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thursday, Sep. 08 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Saint Mary's
0 at San José State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tarleton
3 at Jacksonville
Dolphin Classic
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Abilene Christian
1 at Oral Roberts
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Ole Miss
@ San Marcos, TX
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
1 vs. USF
@ San Antonio, TX
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Seattle U
0 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mississippi Valley State
3 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Hattiesburg
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Eastern Washington
0 vs. Southern Utah
@ Boise, ID
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Utah Tech
3 at California
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 IUPUI
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Louisville, KY
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Tarleton
3 vs. Florida Atlantic
@ Jacksonville, FL
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTEP
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Tulsa, OK
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
1 vs. McNeese State
@ San Antonio, TX
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Southeast Missouri
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Cedar Falls, IA
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Southern Utah
3 at Boise State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Southern Miss.
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Valley
1 at Harvard
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UT Permian Basin
5 at Tarleton
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UC Santa Barbara
1 at NM State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Houston Christian
2 at Oral Roberts
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Prairie View
5 at Abilene Christian
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Nevada
4 at NM State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Nevada
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ Berkeley, CA
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Idaho State
1 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Idaho State
2 at California Baptist
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UNLV
5 at San Diego State
Friday, Sep. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Santa Clara
0 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tulsa
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Tulsa, OK
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Grand Canyon
3 vs. Western Michigan
@ Cedar Falls, IA
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tarleton
0 vs. Idaho
@ Jacksonville, FL
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Wake Forest
0 vs. Sam Houston
@ San Marcos, TX
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Louisville, KY
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Prairie View
3 at UTRGV
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. Houston Baptist
@ Hattiesburg
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UC Santa Barbara
3 at NM State
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
7 Southern Utah
73 at Utah
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Southern Utah
3 vs. Butler
@ Boise, ID
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
2 at UTSA
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Valley
1 at Northeastern
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Tennessee State
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ Berkeley, CA
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Air Force
3 at California Baptist
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Men's Soccer
0 California Baptist
1 at California
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
17 Stephen F. Austin
52 at Louisiana Tech
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
10 Northern Arizona
3 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Northern Iowa
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UTRGV
2 at Missouri State
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
17 Tarleton
59 at TCU
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
13 Prairie View
21 at Abilene Christian
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Utah Valley
2 at Brigham Young
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Football
10 Chadron St.
56 at Utah Tech
Saturday, Sep. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Stephen F. Austin
4 at UTSA
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Texas Southern
1 at Abilene Christian
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
3 at ULM
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UTRGV
5 at Texas
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Weber State
1 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sacramento State
2 at California Baptist
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Air Force
1 at Washington
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Evergreen St.
7 at Seattle U
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
5 at UC Santa Barbara
First Responders Night
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UNLV
1 at UC San Diego
Sunday, Sep. 11 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Arkansas
0 at Grand Canyon
Monday, Sep. 12 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Houston Christian
2 at Northwestern
Monday, Sep. 12 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Santa Clara
0 at Utah Tech
Tuesday, Sep. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Oklahoma
0 at Abilene Christian
Tuesday, Sep. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Utah Valley
3 at Utah State
Tuesday, Sep. 13 Final
Men's Soccer
0 CSU Bakersfield
0 at California Baptist
Tuesday, Sep. 13 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Oakland
2 at Grand Canyon
Wednesday, Sep. 14 Final
Men's Soccer
3 San José State
2 at UC Davis
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Sam Houston
3 vs. McNeese State
@ Waco, TX
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tarleton
3 at Northern Colorado
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Weber State
2 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 NM State
3 at Southern California
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Seattle U
1 at Oregon State
Thursday, Sep. 15 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Pacific
3 at UNLV
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
1 vs. Oral Roberts
@ Lubbock, TX
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 New Orleans
3 at UTA
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Sam Houston
3 at Baylor
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Abilene Christian
3 vs. Texas State
@ Fort Worth, TX
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Tarleton
3 vs. Santa Clara
@ Greeley, CO
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Sam Houston
3 vs. Tulsa
@ Waco, TX
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UTRGV
3 vs. SMU
@ Lubbock, TX
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 UTRGV
2 at Southern Utah
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Cal State Fullerton
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Phoenix, AZ
Big West/WAC Match-Up
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Prairie View
3 at UTA
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Seattle U
0 at Sam Houston
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 San José State
0 vs. NM State
@ Los Angeles, CA
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UNLV
1 at Southern Utah
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Idaho State
3 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
1 at NM State
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UC Irvine
0 at Grand Canyon
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Sacramento State
0 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 16 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Utah Valley
3 at Santa Clara
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Abilene Christian
3 at TCU
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Football
17 Abilene Christian
34 at Missouri
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Tarleton
3 vs. Cal Poly
@ Greeley, CO
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Arkansas State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Seattle U
3 vs. Portland State
@ Portland, OR
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Milwaukee
3 vs. NM State
@ Los Angeles, CA
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 UTRGV
3 at Texas Tech
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Idaho State
3 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Football
17 Southern Utah
10 at Western Illinois
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UNLV
0 at Utah Tech
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Louisiana
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Fort Worth, TX
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 UC Irvine
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Phoenix, AZ
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Football
17 Texas A&M-Commerce
27 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Football
6 Eastern New Mexico
41 at Tarleton
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Seattle U
3 at Portland
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Lamar
3 at UTA
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Omaha
4 at UTRGV
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Eastern Illinois
6 at Houston Christian
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Men's Soccer
1 California Baptist
2 at Oral Roberts
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Bowling Green
1 at Air Force
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Football
14 Utah Tech
44 at Weber State
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Grand Canyon
Big West/WAC Match-Up
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Grand Canyon
2 at UC Santa Barbara
AYSO Night – Kids Wig Giveaway
Saturday, Sep. 17 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Sunday, Sep. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Abilene Christian
1 at Tarleton
Sunday, Sep. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
0 at Sam Houston
Sunday, Sep. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Southern Utah
Sunday, Sep. 18 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UTRGV
1 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Sep. 18 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Sacramento State
2 at UNLV
Monday, Sep. 19 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Seattle U
1 at NM State
Monday, Sep. 19 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 UTRGV
3 at UTEP
Tuesday, Sep. 20 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Seattle U
4 at Washington
Wednesday, Sep. 21 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Howard Payne
6 at Houston Christian
Wednesday, Sep. 21 Final
Men's Soccer
2 UNLV
2 at San Diego
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Sam Houston
3 at Abilene Christian
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Tarleton
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Valley
0 at Utah Tech
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
0 at NM State
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Seattle U
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Southern Utah
3 at California Baptist
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pacific
2 at San José State
Thursday, Sep. 22 Final
Men's Soccer
1 UC Riverside
2 at California Baptist
Friday, Sep. 23 Final
Women's Soccer
1 NM State
0 at UTRGV
Friday, Sep. 23 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Southern Utah
1 at Abilene Christian
Friday, Sep. 23 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sam Houston
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Sep. 23 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Utah Tech
0 at Tarleton
Friday, Sep. 23 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
0 at Gonzaga
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
1 at Tarleton
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Utah Tech
3 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Seattle U
3 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 California Baptist
3 at NM State
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
2 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Football
43 Tarleton
28 at North Ala.
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Football
0 Warner
98 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Football
7 Western New Mexico
34 at Abilene Christian
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Football
17 Utah Tech
31 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UTRGV
0 at CSUN
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
2 at Portland
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Seattle U
1 at California Baptist
Saturday, Sep. 24 Final
Men's Soccer
4 Washington
1 at Grand Canyon
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Sam Houston
1 at UTRGV
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Utah Tech
1 at Abilene Christian
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 NM State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Southern Utah
0 at Tarleton
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Air Force
0 at San Francisco
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Loyola Marymount
1 at Seattle U
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UIW
2 at Houston Christian
Sunday, Sep. 25 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Utah Tech
6 at Portland
Thursday, Sep. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
1 at Abilene Christian
Thursday, Sep. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Tarleton
Thursday, Sep. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Utah Tech
3 at UTRGV
Thursday, Sep. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Southern Utah
3 at NM State
Thursday, Sep. 29 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Sam Houston
1 at Seattle U
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Air Force
1 at UNLV
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Abilene Christian
2 at Sam Houston
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Tarleton
4 at NM State
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Women's Soccer
3 California Baptist
4 at Utah Valley
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Grand Canyon
2 at Utah Tech
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Houston Christian
1 at San José State
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Men's Soccer
1 UTRGV
2 at Seattle U
Friday, Sep. 30 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Seattle U
0 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Southern Utah
3 at UTRGV
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Abilene Christian
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
0 at Tarleton
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Sam Houston
2 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Tech
1 at NM State
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Football
16 Stephen F. Austin
17 vs. Sam Houston
@ Houston, Texas
Battle of the Piney Woods
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Football
28 Southern Utah
35 at Eastern Kentucky
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 California Baptist
3 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Oct. 01 Final
Football
26 Abilene Christian
10 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
2 at Sam Houston
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Abilene Christian
1 at NM State
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
3 Air Force
0 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UTRGV
3 at San José State
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Houston Christian
0 at Seattle U
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Grand Canyon
2 at UNLV
Sunday, Oct. 02 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Utah Valley
1 at Grand Canyon
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 California Baptist
1 at UTA
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Grand Canyon
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
1 at Sam Houston
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Chicago State
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Southern Utah
Thursday, Oct. 06 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tarleton
1 at Utah Tech
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Grand Canyon
0 at UTRGV
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
1 at UTRGV
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Women's Soccer
1 California Baptist
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Men's Soccer
1 California Baptist
2 at Air Force
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Men's Soccer
1 UNLV
1 at Houston Christian
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Southern Utah
2 at NM State
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sam Houston
1 at Utah Tech
Friday, Oct. 07 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
2 at Grand Canyon
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Grand Canyon
1 at UTA
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 California Baptist
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NM State
2 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Utah Tech
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Tarleton
2 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Valley
0 at Seattle U
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Football
38 Abilene Christian
41 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Football
42 Tarleton
40 at Southern Utah
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Men's Soccer
1 UIW
2 at San José State
Saturday, Oct. 08 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Utah Valley
3 at Seattle U
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 UNLV
2 at UTRGV
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Grand Canyon
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
1 at Houston Christian
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Utah Valley
3 at Air Force
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
1 NM State
3 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
1 California Baptist
1 at UTRGV
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Sam Houston
2 at Southern Utah
Sunday, Oct. 09 Final
Men's Soccer
0 California Baptist
0 at Grand Canyon
Monday, Oct. 10 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 NM State
3 at UTRGV
Tuesday, Oct. 11 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Texas A&M-Commerce
2 at Tarleton
Wednesday, Oct. 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Chicago State
3 at NM State
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Tarleton
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 UTA
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Houston Christian
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utah Tech
1 at Sam Houston
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Men's Soccer
3 UTRGV
1 at California Baptist
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Soccer
1 UTRGV
6 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Seattle U
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Abilene Christian
3 at California Baptist
Thursday, Oct. 13 Final
Women's Soccer
3 Stephen F. Austin
5 at Seattle U
Friday, Oct. 14 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Utah Tech
0 at Southern Utah
Friday, Oct. 14 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Seattle U
1 at Utah Tech
Friday, Oct. 14 Final
Men's Soccer
3 San José State
1 at UNLV
Friday, Oct. 14 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Abilene Christian
4 at Grand Canyon
Friday, Oct. 14 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
3 at California Baptist
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Soccer
1 NM State
0 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Southern Utah
0 at Sam Houston
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 California Baptist
3 at Tarleton
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 UTRGV
5 at Seattle U
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Football
18 Southern Utah
21 at Abilene Christian
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Football
14 Utah Tech
41 at Northern Iowa
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 UTRGV
2 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTA
0 at Seattle U
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Football
25 Sam Houston
17 at Eastern Kentucky
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Football
24 Tarleton
41 at Stephen F. Austin
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Abilene Christian
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Utah Valley
Saturday, Oct. 15 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Houston Christian
2 at California Baptist
Sunday, Oct. 16 Final
Men's Soccer
2 San José State
0 at Utah Tech
Sunday, Oct. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
1 Tarleton
6 at Grand Canyon
Sunday, Oct. 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Abilene Christian
0 at California Baptist
Sunday, Oct. 16 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Seattle U
0 at UNLV
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
2 Abilene Christian
3 at UTA
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Sam Houston
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Utah Tech
3 at Utah Valley
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Seattle U
3 at Southern Utah
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 UTRGV
1 at Grand Canyon
Thursday, Oct. 20 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 NM State
1 at California Baptist
Friday, Oct. 21 Final
Women's Soccer
0 California Baptist
0 at Southern Utah
Friday, Oct. 21 Final
Women's Soccer