Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
1 at Boise State
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 NM State
2 at Oregon
Thu Aug 18
Final
7 Southern Utah
0 at Alcorn St.
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
5 at LSU
Thu Aug 18
Final
1 Abilene Christian
5 at North Texas
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 Air Force
0 at Seattle U
Thu Aug 18
Final
2 Colorado State
1 at Utah Tech
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Hawaii
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 19
Final
10 Southern Utah
0 at Mississippi Valley State
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Texas A&M International
0 at UTRGV
Fri Aug 19
Final
0 Sam Houston
1 at McNeese State
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Tarleton
1 vs. North Dakota State
@ Thibodaux
Sat Aug 20
Final
0 Fresno State
2 at Seattle U
Sat Aug 20
Final
2 CSUN
1 at California Baptist
Sun Aug 21
Final
0 UTEP
4 at Abilene Christian
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 Southern Utah
0 at Jackson State
Sun Aug 21
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Louisiana
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 Tarleton
0 at Nicholls St.
Sun Aug 21
Final
2 NM State
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Sun Aug 21
Final
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 South Dakota State
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Aug 22
Final
0 Colorado College
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 UTEP
2 at Southern Utah
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Bryant
3 at UTRGV
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UCF
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 25
Final
4 California Baptist
1 at Bryant
Beirne Stadium
Thu Aug 25
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Notre Dame
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UAPB
6 at Tarleton
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 Sam Houston
6 at Texas A&M
Thu Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at UNLV
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
2 at San José State
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 Virginia Tech
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 St. Thomas (Minn.)
3 at California Baptist
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Hawaii
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Air Force
2 at North Carolina
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Kansas State
0 at UTRGV
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Furman
1 at Houston Christian
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UC Riverside
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UNLV
0 at Santa Clara
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 Utah Tech
5 at Wisconsin
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 St. John's (N.Y.)
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Charleston, SC
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 vs. DePaul
@ Dallas, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Fairleigh Dickinson
3 at Tarleton
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 vs. San José State
@ Ogden, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Utah Tech
1 at Northern Arizona
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 vs. Cal State Fullerton
@ Albuquerque, NM
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Kansas State
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 vs. Kansas
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Alabama State
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Fri Aug 26
Final
2 UTRGV
3 vs. UNLV
@ Denton, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 UTA
3 vs. UC Davis
@ Missoula, MT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 California Baptist
3 vs. Appalachian State
@ Charleston, SC
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. UTRGV
@ Denton, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 UC Irvine
3 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Dallas, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Old Dominion
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Florida A&M
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Northwestern State
3 at Tarleton
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Loyola Marymount
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Louisiana Tech
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Prairie View
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Montana State
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 UTA
3 at Montana
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at Weber State
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Charleston So.
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 NC State
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 San Francisco
1 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 UTA
3 vs. North Dakota
@ Missoula, MT
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. LIU Brooklyn
@ Tucson, AZ
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 Abilene Christian
3 at New Mexico
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Hawaii Pacific
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 North Dakota State
0 vs. Utah Tech
@ St. Paul, Minnesota
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 UTRGV
2 at North Texas
Sat Aug 27
Final
42 Jacksonville State
17 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Montgomery, Alabama
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 UC Riverside
1 vs. Southern Utah
@ Ogden, UT
Sat Aug 27
Final
0 ULM
3 at Tarleton
Sat Aug 27
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 Utah Tech
3 vs. Michigan
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 Oral Roberts
1 at UTRGV
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 NM State
2 at Texas A&M
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at SMU
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 Campbell
1 at Houston Christian
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Merrimack
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 Abilene Christian
0 at Grambling
Sun Aug 28
Final
4 North Texas
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Aug 28
Final
5 TCU
0 at UTRGV
Sun Aug 28
Final
2 Houston
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Aug 28
Final
1 Tarleton
5 at Lamar
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah State
Sun Aug 28
Final
1 Utah Tech
6 at Marquette
Sun Aug 28
Final
1 San José State
2 at Sacramento State
Doubleheader
Sun Aug 28
Final
1 Air Force
2 at Wake Forest
Sun Aug 28
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at UC Santa Barbara
Frontline Workers Night
Sun Aug 28
Final
2 Denver
1 at Grand Canyon
Mon Aug 29
Final
1 Utah Tech
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Mon Aug 29
Final
1 Cal Poly
3 at Utah Valley
Mon Aug 29
Final
0 Utah Valley
0 at Oregon State
Mon Aug 29
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at Kentucky
Tue Aug 30
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Texas Tech
Tue Aug 30
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Sam Houston
Tue Aug 30
Final
1 North Texas
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Tue Aug 30
Final
2 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Texas A&M International
0 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 San José State
1 at San Francisco
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 California
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 UTEP
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 01
Final
13 St. Thomas (Minn.)
44 at Southern Utah
Thu Sep 01
Final
2 Washington State
1 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Washington State
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at SMU
Thu Sep 01
Final
13 Mississippi Valley State
29 at Tarleton
ESPN+
Thu Sep 01
Final
14 Lamar
28 at Abilene Christian
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 CSUN
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Arizona
1 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Gonzaga
3 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 UNLV
0 at Loyola Marymount
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Southeastern La.
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Fresno State
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. SMU
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Pullman, WA
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Lindenwood (Mo.)
3 vs. NM State
@ Davidson, NC
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 McNeese State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 UTSA
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Abilene Christian
3 at Missouri
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 NM State
1 vs. N.C. A&T
@ Davidson, NC
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Northwestern State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 South Dakota
2 at Southern Utah
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Belmont
@ Pullman, WA
Fri Sep 02
Final
2 Seattle U
3 vs. San Francisco
@ Fresno, CA
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Alcorn St.
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Tennessee State
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Cal State Fullerton
3 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Sam Houston
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at UTA
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Air Force
0 at Missouri State
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 South Alabama
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 UTRGV
1 at Louisiana
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Utah Tech
1 at UC San Diego
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Houston Christian
1 at San Diego
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Idaho
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Louisville
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Utah Valley
4 at Washington
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at North Dakota State
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Missouri State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Indiana
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Sat Sep 03
Final
2 Providence
3 at UTA
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Sam Houston
31 at Texas A&M
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Fresno, CA
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 NM State
1 at Davidson
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Tulsa
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Northern Arizona
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Prairie View
3 at Tarleton
Sat Sep 03
Final
31 Stephen F. Austin
27 at Alcorn St.
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 North Texas
0 at UTA
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Idaho State
6 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Portland State
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Loyola Marymount
0 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Wyoming
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 03
Final
33 Utah Tech
56 at Sacramento State
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 South Dakota
5 at Utah Tech
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Cal State Fullerton
1 at Southern Utah
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Grand Canyon
1 at New Mexico
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Louisiana
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Houston Christian
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Santa Clara
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Seattle U
5 at Washington
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 San José State
4 at Stanford
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 CSUN
1 at UNLV
Mon Sep 05
Final
1 Air Force
3 at Central Arkansas
Mon Sep 05
Final
2 UTRGV
7 at SMU
Mon Sep 05
Final
4 Houston Christian
2 at Cal Poly
Mon Sep 05
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at UCLA
Mon Sep 05
Final
0 San Diego
2 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 06
Final
4 Alabama
1 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 06
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas A&M
Tue Sep 06
Final
0 Louisiana Tech
2 at Sam Houston
Tue Sep 06
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Sep 06
Final
1 UIW
3 at Tarleton
Thu Sep 08
Final
2 Utah Valley
0 at CSUN
Thu Sep 08
Final
5 Oklahoma State
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Sep 08
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at Portland
Thu Sep 08
Final
3 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 08
Final
1 Seattle U
1 at San Francisco
Thu Sep 08
Final
1 Utah Tech
0 at CSU Bakersfield
Thu Sep 08
Final
4 Saint Mary's
0 at San José State
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Jacksonville
Dolphin Classic
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Abilene Christian
1 at Oral Roberts
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Ole Miss
@ Bobcat Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTA
1 vs. USF
@ UTSA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 vs. Mississippi Valley State
@ USM Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Utah Tech
3 at California
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 vs. Eastern Washington
@ Boise State Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas State
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Tarleton
3 vs. Florida Atlantic
@ Jacksonville University Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. IUPUI
@ Bellarmine Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTEP
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Oral Roberts Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTA
1 vs. McNeese State
@ UTSA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UC Santa Barbara
1 at NM State
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Southeast Missouri
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ UNI Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 at Boise State
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Nevada
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ At California
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
5 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Southern Miss.
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Harvard
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Prairie View
5 at Abilene Christian
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Nevada
4 at NM State
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Houston Christian
2 at Oral Roberts
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 UNLV
5 at San Diego State
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Idaho State
2 vs. California Baptist
@ CBU/UCR Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Idaho State
1 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Santa Clara
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Tulsa
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Oral Roberts Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 vs. Western Michigan
@ UNI Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Tarleton
0 vs. Idaho
@ Jacksonville University Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Wake Forest
0 vs. Sam Houston
@ Bobcat Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 UC Santa Barbara
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 10
Final
7 Southern Utah
73 at Utah
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Bellarmine Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. Houston Baptist
@ USM Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 vs. Butler
@ Boise State Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 California Baptist
1 at California
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Tennessee State
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ At California
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Air Force
3 vs. California Baptist
@ CBU/UCR Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 UTA
2 at UTSA
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Northeastern
Sat Sep 10
Final
17 Stephen F. Austin
52 at Louisiana Tech
Sat Sep 10
Final
10 Northern Arizona
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Sep 10
Final
4 Utah Valley
2 at Brigham Young
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 UTRGV
2 at Missouri State
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Northern Iowa
Sat Sep 10
Final
17 Tarleton
59 at TCU
Sat Sep 10
Final
13 Prairie View
21 at Abilene Christian
Sat Sep 10
Final
10 Chadron St.
56 at Utah Tech
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 11
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
4 at UTSA
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Texas Southern
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at ULM
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 UTRGV
5 at Texas
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Sacramento State
2 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Weber State
1 at Utah Tech
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Air Force
1 at Washington
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Evergreen St.
7 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 11
Final
3 Arkansas
0 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Utah Valley
5 at UC Santa Barbara
First Responders Night
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 UNLV
1 at UC San Diego
Mon Sep 12
Final
1 Santa Clara
0 at Utah Tech
Mon Sep 12
Final
1 Houston Christian
2 at Northwestern
Tue Sep 13
Final
3 Oklahoma
0 at Abilene Christian
Tue Sep 13
Final
0 CSU Bakersfield
0 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 13
Final
1 Oakland
2 at Grand Canyon
Tue Sep 13
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Utah State
Wed Sep 14
Final
3 San José State
2 at UC Davis
Thu Sep 15
Final
2 Sam Houston
3 vs. McNeese State
@ Baylor Classic
Thu Sep 15
Final
3 Weber State
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 15
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Northern Colorado
Thu Sep 15
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at Oregon State
Thu Sep 15
Final
0 NM State
3 at Southern California
Thu Sep 15
Final
2 Pacific
3 at UNLV
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 UTRGV
1 vs. Oral Roberts
@ Red Raider Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 New Orleans
3 at UTA
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Baylor
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Tarleton
3 vs. Santa Clara
@ Greeley, CO
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Cal State Fullerton
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Phoenix, AZ Big West/WAC Match-Up
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Texas State
2 vs. Abilene Christian
@ TCU Tournament
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 UTRGV
2 at Southern Utah
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 San José State
0 vs. NM State
@ Trojan Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Tulsa
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Baylor Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 UTRGV
3 vs. SMU
@ Red Raider Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 UC Irvine
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Sam Houston
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Prairie View
3 at UTA
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Eastern Washington
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Utah Valley
1 at NM State
Fri Sep 16
Final
2 Idaho State
3 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Sacramento State
0 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 16
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Santa Clara
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 UNLV
1 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Abilene Christian
3 at TCU
Sat Sep 17
Final
17 Abilene Christian
34 at Missouri
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 Portland State
1 vs. Seattle U
@ Portland Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 NM State
1 vs. Milwaukee
@ Trojan Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Tarleton
3 vs. Cal Poly
@ Northern Colorado Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Arkansas State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 UNLV
0 at Utah Tech
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 UTRGV
3 at Texas Tech
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Idaho State
3 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 17
Final
17 Southern Utah
10 at Western Illinois
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 Louisiana
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ TCU Tournament
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 UC Irvine
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Big West/WAC Match-Up
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at Portland
Sat Sep 17
Final
17 Texas A&M-Commerce
27 at Sam Houston
Sat Sep 17
Final
6 Eastern New Mexico
41 at Tarleton
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 Bowling Green
1 at Air Force
Sat Sep 17
Final
14 Utah Tech
44 at Weber State
Sat Sep 17
Final
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Grand Canyon
Big West/WAC Match-Up
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Omaha
4 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Lamar
3 at UTA
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Eastern Illinois
6 at Houston Christian
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 California Baptist
2 at Oral Roberts
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Brigham Young
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Grand Canyon
2 at UC Santa Barbara
AYSO Night – Kids Wig Giveaway
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Southern Utah
Sun Sep 18
Final
1 Abilene Christian
1 at Tarleton
Sun Sep 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at Sam Houston
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 UTRGV
1 at Utah Tech
Sun Sep 18
Final
2 Sacramento State
2 at UNLV
Mon Sep 19
Final
1 Seattle U
1 at NM State
Mon Sep 19
Final
0 UTRGV
3 at UTEP
Tue Sep 20
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Washington
Wed Sep 21
Final
0 Howard Payne
6 at Houston Christian
Wed Sep 21
Final
2 UNLV
2 at San Diego
Thu Sep 22
Final
2 Sam Houston
3 at Abilene Christian
Thu Sep 22
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Utah Tech
Thu Sep 22
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at NM State
Thu Sep 22
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 22
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 at California Baptist
Thu Sep 22
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Sep 22
Final
0 Pacific
2 at San José State
Thu Sep 22
Final
1 UC Riverside
2 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Utah Tech
0 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 NM State
0 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 Southern Utah
1 at Abilene Christian
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Sam Houston
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 Utah Tech
0 at Gonzaga
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Utah Tech
3 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 24
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 UTRGV
1 at Tarleton
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 24
Final
3 UTA
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 24
Final
43 Tarleton
28 at North Ala.
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Warner
98 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 24
Final
17 Utah Tech
31 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 24
Final
7 Western New Mexico
34 at Abilene Christian
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Portland
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 UTRGV
0 at CSUN
Sat Sep 24
Final
4 Washington
1 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Sam Houston
1 at UTRGV
Sun Sep 25
Final
2 Utah Tech
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 NM State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Southern Utah
0 at Tarleton
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Air Force
0 at San Francisco
Sun Sep 25
Final
2 Loyola Marymount
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 25
Final
0 UIW
2 at Houston Christian
Sun Sep 25
Final
0 Utah Tech
6 at Portland
Thu Sep 29
Final
3 UTA
1 at Abilene Christian
Thu Sep 29
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Tarleton
Thu Sep 29
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 29
6:00 PM PDT
Sam Houston
at Seattle U
Thu Sep 29
Final
2 Utah Tech
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 30
11:30 AM PDT
Air Force
at UNLV
Fri Sep 30
6:30 PM CDT
Abilene Christian
at Sam Houston
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MDT
Tarleton
at NM State
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MST
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM PDT
Houston Christian
at San José State
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM PDT
UTRGV
at Seattle U
Fri Sep 30
7:30 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM CDT
Southern Utah
at UTRGV
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM CDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM CDT
UTA
at Tarleton
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM MDT
Sam Houston
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM MDT
Utah Tech
at NM State
Sat Oct 01
2:30 PM CDT
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Sam Houston
@ Houston Battle of the Piney Woods
Sat Oct 01
3:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 01
6:00 PM EDT
Southern Utah
at Eastern Kentucky
Sat Oct 01
7:00 PM MDT
Abilene Christian
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 02
12:30 PM PDT
UTRGV
at San José State
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Sam Houston
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM MDT
Utah Tech
at Southern Utah
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM MDT
Abilene Christian
at NM State
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM PDT
Houston Christian
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 02
1:30 PM MDT
Air Force
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 02
7:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 02
7:00 PM PDT
Grand Canyon
at UNLV
Thu Oct 06
6:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at UTA
Thu Oct 06
6:00 PM MDT
Abilene Christian
at Southern Utah
Thu Oct 06
6:00 PM MDT
Tarleton
at Utah Tech
Thu Oct 06
6:30 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Oct 06
6:30 PM CDT
UTRGV
at Sam Houston
Thu Oct 06
7:00 PM CDT
Chicago State
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 07
4:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UTRGV
Fri Oct 07
6:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Air Force
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Tech
at UTRGV
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM MDT
Southern Utah
at NM State
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 07
7:30 PM CDT
UNLV
at Houston Christian
Fri Oct 07
7:30 PM MDT
Sam Houston
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 08
11:00 AM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UTA
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM MDT
Abilene Christian
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 08
2:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Southern Utah
Sat Oct 08
2:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 08
6:00 PM CDT
Abilene Christian
at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Oct 08
6:00 PM MDT
Tarleton
at Southern Utah
Sat Oct 08
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 09
12:00 PM CDT
UNLV
at UTRGV
Sun Oct 09
1:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Oct 09
1:00 PM MDT
Utah Valley
at Air Force
Sun Oct 09
1:30 PM MDT
NM State
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 09
2:00 PM CDT
Utah Tech
at Houston Christian
Sun Oct 09
2:00 PM MDT
Sam Houston
at Southern Utah
Sun Oct 09
3:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at UTRGV
Sun Oct 09
6:00 PM MST
California Baptist
at Grand Canyon
Mon Oct 10
6:30 PM CDT
NM State
at UTRGV
Tue Oct 11
6:00 PM CDT
Texas A&M-Commerce
at Tarleton
Thu Oct 13
5:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Tarleton
Thu Oct 13
5:00 PM MDT
Houston Christian
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 13
6:00 PM MDT
Chicago State
at NM State
Thu Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
UTRGV
at California Baptist
Thu Oct 13
6:00 PM PDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 13
6:30 PM CDT
Utah Tech
at Sam Houston
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM CDT
UTA
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM PDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM PDT
Abilene Christian
at California Baptist
Thu Oct 13
7:30 PM MDT
UTRGV
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 14
1:30 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Utah Tech
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM MST
Abilene Christian
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM PDT
Tarleton
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM PDT
San José State
at UNLV
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM CDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM PDT
UTRGV
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM CDT
Southern Utah
at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Tarleton
Sat Oct 15
2:00 PM PDT
UTA
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 15
3:00 PM MDT
UTRGV
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 15
3:25 PM CDT
Southern Utah
at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 15
4:00 PM CDT
Utah Tech
at Northern Iowa
Sat Oct 15
4:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM EDT
Sam Houston
at Eastern Kentucky
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM MDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM PDT
Houston Christian
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 15
7:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Abilene Christian
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM MST
Tarleton
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM PDT
Abilene Christian
at California Baptist
Sun Oct 16
1:30 PM MDT
San José State
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 16
7:00 PM PDT
Seattle U
at UNLV
Thu Oct 20
6:00 PM CDT
Abilene Christian
at UTA
Thu Oct 20
6:00 PM MDT
Utah Tech
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 20
6:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Southern Utah
Thu Oct 20
6:00 PM MST
UTRGV
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 20
6:30 PM CDT
Sam Houston
at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Oct 20
7:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 21
1:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Southern Utah
Fri Oct 21
6:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Tarleton
Fri Oct 21
6:30 PM CDT
Air Force
at UTRGV
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM PDT
California Baptist
at San José State
Fri Oct 21
7:30 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Houston Christian
Fri Oct 21
7:30 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 22
12:00 PM CDT
Sam Houston
at UTA
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM MDT
Seattle U
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM MDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Southern Utah
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM PDT
UTRGV
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM MST
NM State
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 22
6:30 PM CDT
Utah Tech
at UIW
Sat Oct 22
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Southern Utah
Sat Oct 22
7:00 PM CDT
Southwest Baptist
at Tarleton
Sat Oct 22
7:00 PM MDT
Sam Houston