Schedule

No Event
Fri Sep 13
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 13
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 20
TBA
NM State
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio
Thu Sep 26
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Masters
@ Malibu, Calif.
Fri Sep 27
TBA
NM State
vs. Air Force Invitational
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Aztec Fall Invitational
@ San Diego
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Kansas City
vs. All-America Championships
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Fri Oct 11
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Louisville Invitational
@ Louisville, Ky.
Wed Oct 16
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Denver
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego
Thu Oct 24
TBA
Kansas City
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Norman, Okla.
Fri Oct 25
TBA
UTRGV
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Waco, Texas
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Stanford, Calif.
Fri Nov 01
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. GCU Invitational
@ Phoenix
Fri Nov 01
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Redbird Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Fri Nov 08
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Gonzaga Fall Invitational
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Jan 11
Final
3 Grand Canyon
4 at Utah State
Sat Jan 11
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Sat Jan 11
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Sun Jan 12
Final
2 Grand Canyon
5 at Weber State
Thu Jan 16
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Arizona State
Sat Jan 18
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Abilene Christian
Sat Jan 18
Final
1 Chicago State
6 vs. Wisconsin
@ Madison, Wis.
Sat Jan 18
Final
4 UC Riverside
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Jan 18
Final
7 Illinois State
0 at Chicago State
Sun Jan 19
Postponed
Seattle U
at Eastern Washington
Mon Jan 20
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas Tech
Fri Jan 24
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Washington
Fri Jan 24
Final
3 Chicago State
4 at Saint Louis
Fri Jan 24
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Boise State
@ Eagle, Idaho
Sat Jan 25
Final
0 Seattle U
6 vs. Idaho State
@ Boise, Idaho
Sat Jan 25
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 vs. Cal Poly
@ Seattle, WA
Sun Jan 26
Final
0 Western New Mexico
7 at NM State
Wed Jan 29
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Thu Jan 30
Final
2 Grand Canyon
5 at Northern Arizona
Fri Jan 31
Final
0 NM State
4 at UNLV
Fri Jan 31
Final
7 Valparaiso
0 at Chicago State
Fri Jan 31
Final
4 Hawaii
0 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas
Sat Feb 01
Final
0 UC Riverside
4 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas
Sat Feb 01
Final
5 San Francisco
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Feb 01
Final
5 North Dakota
2 at Chicago State
Sat Feb 01
Final
3 Pacific
4 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas
Sun Feb 02
Final
0 Kansas City
7 at Nebraska
Tue Feb 04
Final
5 Wichita St.
1 at Kansas City
Wed Feb 05
Final
6 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
1 at UTRGV
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Montana State
Fri Feb 07
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Stanford
Sat Feb 08
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Purdue
Sat Feb 08
Final
3 Chicago State
4 vs. IUPUI
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Sun Feb 09
Final
2 Grand Canyon
4 vs. Pacific
@ Stanford, Calif.
Thu Feb 13
Final
3 Laredo Community College
4 at UTRGV
Sat Feb 15
Final
3 NM State
4 at Abilene Christian
Sat Feb 15
Final
6 Northern Ky.
1 at Chicago State
Sat Feb 15
Final
0 Kansas City
7 at Creighton
Sat Feb 15
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Illinois
Sat Feb 15
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Weber State
@ Las Vegas
Sat Feb 15
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
4 vs. NM State
@ Abilene, Texas
Sun Feb 16
Final
1 Prairie State College
6 at Chicago State
Sun Feb 16
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at UNLV
Fri Feb 21
Final
3 Troy
4 vs. NM State
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Feb 21
Final
3 UTRGV
4 vs. DePaul
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Feb 21
Final
2 Oral Roberts
4 at Kansas City
Kansas City, Mo.
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 NM State
4 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Feb 21
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Western Michigan
Fri Feb 21
Final
4 UTRGV
1 at Eastern Washington
Sat Feb 22
Final
4 NM State
1 at Eastern Washington
Sat Feb 22
Final
7 Illinois State
0 at Chicago State
Sat Feb 22
Final
4 Troy
0 at UTRGV
Sat Feb 22
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Gonzaga
Sat Feb 22
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Baylor
Sun Feb 23
Final
6 Grand Canyon
1 vs. Omaha
@ Waco, Texas
Wed Feb 26
Final
2 Lamar
5 at UTRGV
Fri Feb 28
Final
0 NM State
4 at Texas Tech
Fri Feb 28
Final
5 Green Bay
2 at Chicago State
Fri Feb 28
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Air Force
Fri Feb 28
Final
6 Kansas City
1 at Rockhurst
Fri Feb 28
Final
4 Tulsa
0 at NM State
Sat Feb 29
Final
1 Seattle U
6 vs. Northern Colorado
@ Denver
Sat Feb 29
Final
3 UTRGV
4 at Nicholls St.
Sun Mar 01
Final
2 Eastern Illinois
4 at Chicago State
Sun Mar 01
Final
2 UTRGV
5 at New Orleans
Mon Mar 02
Final
5 UTRGV
2 at Alcorn St.
Mon Mar 02
Final
5 UTRGV
0 at Alcorn St.
Fri Mar 06
Final
1 NM State
4 vs. Saint Mary's
@ Sacramento, Calif.
Fri Mar 06
Final
2 UIW
5 at UTRGV
Fri Mar 06
Final
4 NM State
2 at Sacramento State
Golden State Invite (Sacramento State)
Sat Mar 07
Final
0 Kansas City
7 at Oklahoma
Sat Mar 07
Final
5 Wright St.
2 at Chicago State
Thu Mar 12
Cancelled
Abilene Christian
at Kansas City
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
Grand Canyon
at New Mexico
Fri Mar 13
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Omaha
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
Ball State
at Chicago State
Sat Mar 14
Cancelled
Denver
at Grand Canyon
Sun Mar 15
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Oklahoma State
Thu Mar 19
Cancelled
Kansas City
vs. North Dakota
@ Normal, Ill.
Fri Mar 20
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Illinois State
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
Seattle U
at UC Riverside
Sat Mar 21
Cancelled
New Mexico
at NM State
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
Boise State
at Grand Canyon
Mon Mar 23
Cancelled
Seattle U
at Azusa Pacific
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
Seattle U
at UC Irvine
Wed Mar 25
Cancelled
Drexel
at UTRGV
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
Chicago State
vs. Seattle U
@ Phoenix
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
UTRGV
at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 27
Cancelled
Kansas City
vs. NM State
@ Phoenix
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
Kansas City
vs. Seattle U
@ Phoenix
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
Chicago State
at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 28
Cancelled
UTRGV
vs. NM State
@ Phoenix
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
Kansas City
vs. UTRGV
@ Phoenix
Sun Mar 29
Cancelled
NM State
at Grand Canyon
Wed Apr 01
Cancelled
Northwest Mo. St.
at Kansas City
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
Prairie View
at UTRGV
Fri Apr 03
Cancelled
Prairie View
at UTRGV
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
Seattle U
vs. NM State
@ Chicago
Thu Apr 09
Cancelled
UTRGV
at Chicago State
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
NM State
at Chicago State
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
UTRGV
vs. Seattle U
@ Chicago
Fri Apr 10
Cancelled
Kansas City
vs. Grand Canyon
@ Chicago
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
Seattle U
vs. Grand Canyon
@ Chicago
Sat Apr 11
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Chicago State
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
Chicago State
at UIC
Fri Apr 17
Cancelled
Kansas City
at Saint Louis
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
Chicago State
at Northwestern
Sat Jan 16
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at Brigham Young
Sun Jan 17
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Utah
Tue Jan 19
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at Arizona
Tue Jan 19
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Arizona
Sat Jan 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 vs. Montana
@ Boise, Idaho
Sun Jan 24
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Boise State
Fri Jan 29
Final
7 UTRGV
0 at Our Lady Of The Lake
Fri Jan 29
Final
1 NM State
4 at UNLV
Fri Jan 29
Final
7 UTRGV
0 vs. Howard Payne
@ San Antonio, Texas
Fri Jan 29
Final
2 NM State
4 vs. Weber State
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Jan 30
Final
4 NM State
1 vs. Montana
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Jan 31
Final
6 Louisiana
1 at UTRGV
Wed Feb 03
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Arizona State
Fri Feb 05
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at UC Irvine
Fri Feb 05
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at Lamar
Sat Feb 06
Final
5 UTRGV
2 at Texas Lutheran
TLU's Ohlenbusch-Rinn Tennis Center
Sat Feb 06
Cancelled
Utah State
at Seattle U
Sat Feb 06
Cancelled
Gonzaga
at Seattle U
Tue Feb 09
Final
7 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at UTRGV
South Texas Showdown, presented by Navy Army Community Credit Union
Thu Feb 11
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Western Michigan
Fri Feb 12
Final
5 Creighton
2 vs. Chicago State
@ Park Forest, Ill.
Sat Feb 13
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Gonzaga
Sat Feb 13
Final
1 NM State
6 at Arizona State
Sun Feb 14
Final
0 NM State
7 at Arizona
Sun Feb 14
Final
0 NM State
5 at Arizona
Mon Feb 15
Postponed
UC Riverside
at Grand Canyon
Mon Feb 15
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Tue Feb 16
Postponed
UC Riverside
at Grand Canyon
Fri Feb 19
Final
1 UTRGV
6 vs. Troy
@ Corpus Christi, Texas H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Sat Feb 20
Final
3 NM State
4 vs. Troy
@ Corpus Christi, Texas H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 UTSA
0 vs. UTRGV
@ Corpus Christi, Texas H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Sat Feb 20
Final
4 Grand Canyon
2 at Sacramento State
Campus Tennis Courts
Sat Feb 20
Final
6 North Dakota
1 vs. Chicago State
@ Homewood, Ill.
Sat Feb 20
Final
5 Idaho
2 at Seattle U
Sun Feb 21
Final
7 North Dakota
0 vs. Chicago State
@ Park Forest, Ill.
Sun Feb 21
Final
1 UTRGV
4 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Sun Feb 21
Final
6 UTSA
1 vs. NM State
@ Corpus Christi, Texas H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Sun Feb 21
Final
4 NM State
1 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
H-E-B Tournament of Champions
Wed Feb 24
Final
5 New Mexico
2 at Grand Canyon
Wed Feb 24
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Ball State
Fri Feb 26
Final
5 Seattle U
2 at George Fox
Sat Feb 27
Cancelled
Grand Canyon
at UNLV
Sat Feb 27
Final
0 UTRGV
4 at Rice
Sat Feb 27
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Portland
Sun Feb 28
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas A&M
Mon Mar 01
Cancelled
UTRGV
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Mon Mar 01
Cancelled
UTRGV
vs. Concordia (Tx.)
@ Belton, Texas
Fri Mar 05
Final
4 Abilene Christian
3 at UTRGV
Fri Mar 05
Final
0 North Central (Ill.)
7 vs. Chicago State
@ Park Forest, Ill.
Sat Mar 06
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Boise State
@ Lewiston, Idaho
Sat Mar 06
Cancelled
NM State
at Texas Tech
Sat Mar 06
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Idaho
@ Lewiston, Idaho
Sun Mar 07
Final
5 Seattle U
2 at Lewis-Clark St.
Tue Mar 09
Final
4 Utah State
3 at Grand Canyon
Wed Mar 10
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Wed Mar 10
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Northern Illinois
Thu Mar 11
Final
4 Chicago State
3 at Lewis
Fri Mar 12
Final
3 NM State
4 vs. Nevada
@ Sacramento, Calif. Golden State Invitational
Fri Mar 12
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Cal Poly
Fri Mar 12
Final
4 Montana State
3 at Seattle U
Sat Mar 13
Final
3 NM State
4 at UC Davis
Sat Mar 13
Final
5 Gonzaga
2 vs. Grand Canyon
@ San Luis Obispo, Calif.
Sat Mar 13
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at IUPUI
Sun Mar 14
Final
6 DePaul
1 at Chicago State
Fri Mar 19
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at Portland State
@ Beaverton, Ore.
Fri Mar 19
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Butler
Sat Mar 20
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Oregon
Sat Mar 20
Final
0 UTRGV
4 at UTSA
Sun Mar 21
Final
4 UIC
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Park Forest, Ill.
Sun Mar 21
Final
3 UTRGV
4 at UIW
Tue Mar 23
Final
4 Idaho State
3 at Grand Canyon
Wed Mar 24
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at Northern Arizona
Fri Mar 26
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 26
Final
4 Seattle U
3 vs. UTRGV
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Mar 27
Final
4 Seattle U
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Mar 27
Final
0 UTRGV
7 vs. NM State
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Sun Mar 28
Final
2 NM State
5 at Grand Canyon
Sat Apr 03
Final
4 Prairie View
3 at UTRGV
Mon Apr 05
Final
5 Chicago State
4 at Chicago
No Spectators Allowed at Home Matches
Fri Apr 09
Cancelled
Chicago State
at UTRGV
Fri Apr 09
Final
1 Seattle U
6 vs. NM State
@ Edinburg, Texas
Sat Apr 10
Final
6 NM State
1 vs. Chicago State
@ Edinburg, Texas
Sat Apr 10
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Edinburg, Texas
Sun Apr 11
Cancelled
Grand Canyon
at UTRGV
Tue Apr 13
Final
1 UC Riverside
6 at Grand Canyon
Fri Apr 16
Final
1 Eastern Illinois
6 at Chicago State
Sat Apr 17
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
7 at NM State
Sun Apr 18
Final
4 Cardinal Stritch
3 at Chicago State
Tue Apr 20
Final
0 Prairie State
7 vs. Chicago State
@ Chicago Heights, Ill.
Sat Apr 24
Final
2 Northern Arizona
5 at Grand Canyon
Sat Apr 24
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Illinois State
Sun Apr 25
Final
2 Saint Louis
4 at Chicago State
Sat May 01
Final
0 #4 Chicago State
4 vs. #1 Grand Canyon
@ Las Cruces, N.M. Match 1 - Semifinal
Sat May 01
Final
0 #3 Seattle U
4 vs. #2 NM State
@ Las Cruces, N.M. Match 2 - Semifinal
Sun May 02
Final
4 #1 Grand Canyon
3 vs. #2 NM State
@ Las Cruces, N.M. Match 3 - Final
Fri May 07
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 vs. Southern California
@ Los Angeles, Calif. NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri Sep 10
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Lamar
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Racket Club Invitational
@ Midland, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 11
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Lamar
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Racket Club Invitational
@ Midland, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Sep 12
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Lamar
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Racket Club Invitational
@ Midland, Texas
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Thu Sep 16
TBA
NM State
vs. Bedford Cup in the Mountains
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Sep 17
TBA
NM State
vs. Bedford Cup in the Mountains
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Larry Easley Memorial Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Sep 18
TBA
NM State
vs. Bedford Cup in the Mountains
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Larry Easley Memorial Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Larry Easley Memorial Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Tue Sep 21
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Provo, Utah
Wed Sep 22
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Provo, Utah
Thu Sep 23
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Provo, Utah
Fri Sep 24
TBA
UTRGV
vs. UTSA Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Roadrunner Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Sep 25
TBA
UTRGV
vs. UTSA Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Roadrunner Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sun Sep 26
TBA
UTRGV
vs. UTSA Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Roadrunner Invitational
@ San Antonio, Texas
Fri Oct 01
TBA
NM State
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Eastern Illinois Invitational
@ Charleston, Ill.
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Lamar
vs. Ron Wesbrooks Invitational
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Seattle U
vs. PNW Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Eastern Illinois Invitational
@ Charleston, Ill.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Lamar
vs. Ron Wesbrooks Invitational
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sat Oct 02
TBA
NM State
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Seattle U
vs. PNW Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA All-American
@ Tulsa, Okla.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Lamar
vs. Ron Wesbrooks Invitational
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sun Oct 03
TBA
NM State
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Seattle U
vs. PNW Invitational
@ Newberg, Ore.
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Arizona Invitational
@ Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Oct 09
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Western Michigan Invitational
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 10
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Western Michigan Invitational
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Wed Oct 13
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Wed Oct 13
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Eugene, Ore.
Wed Oct 13
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
UTRGV
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Eugene, Ore.
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Eugene, Ore.
Fri Oct 15
TBA
UTRGV
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
UTRGV
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Mon Oct 18
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Tue Oct 19
TBA
Lamar
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ College Station, Texas
Thu Oct 21
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ East Lansing, Mich.
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ East Lansing, Mich.
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Sat Oct 23
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ East Lansing, Mich.
Sat Oct 23
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Sun Oct 24
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Mon Oct 25
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Tue Oct 26
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ Malibu, Calif.
Wed Jan 12
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at UCLA
Wed Jan 12
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at TCU
Thu Jan 13
Final
1 Abilene Christian
6 at Texas Tech
Thu Jan 13
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas Tech
Fri Jan 14
Final
1 Bryant
6 vs. Lamar
@ (Stillwater, Okla.)
Fri Jan 14
Final
6 Louisiana
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Waco, TX
Fri Jan 14
Final
1 Lamar
6 at Oklahoma State
Fri Jan 14
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Arizona State
Fri Jan 14
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Northwestern
Fri Jan 14
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Northwestern
Sat Jan 15
Postponed
Seattle U
at Oregon
Sun Jan 16
Final
0 Grand Canyon
7 at Arizona
Mon Jan 17
Postponed
UIC
at Chicago State
Wed Jan 19
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Fri Jan 21
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Gonzaga
Fri Jan 21
Final
4 Chicago State
3 at Marquette
Sat Jan 22
Final
1 Lamar
6 at Rice
Sat Jan 22
Final
4 Creighton
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Colorado Springs, Colo.
Sat Jan 22
Final
0 Abilene Christian
7 at Oklahoma
Sat Jan 22
Final
6 Nevada
1 vs. Seattle U
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Jan 22
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Illinois
Sun Jan 23
Final
3 Grand Canyon
4 at Air Force
Sun Jan 23
Final
4 Boise State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Waco, TX
Mon Jan 24
Final
0 Abilene Christian
7 at Baylor
Tue Jan 25
Final
4 New Orleans
3 at Lamar
Tue Jan 25
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Washington
Thu Jan 27
Final
1 Abilene Christian
4 at TCU
Fri Jan 28
Final
2 Eastern Illinois
5 at Chicago State
Fri Jan 28
Final
1 UC Riverside
4 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Jan 28
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at Montana State
Fri Jan 28
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at Brigham Young
Fri Jan 28
Final
0 Weber State
4 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 Dallas Baptist
7 at Abilene Christian
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Rice
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 NM State
4 at UNLV
Sat Jan 29
Final
4 Seattle U
3 vs. Oral Roberts
@ Bozeman, Mont.
Sun Jan 30
Final
2 IUPUI
4 vs. Chicago State
@ West Lafayette, Ind.
Sun Jan 30
Final
4 UTRGV
3 at St. Mary's (Tex)
Sun Jan 30
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Idaho State
Sun Jan 30
Final
4 Hawaii
0 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Jan 30
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at UTSA
Sun Jan 30
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Purdue
Wed Feb 02
Final
3 UTRGV
4 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Feb 04
Postponed
UT Permian Basin
at Abilene Christian
Fri Feb 04
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at UC Irvine
Sat Feb 05
Final
0 Seattle U
4 vs. Montana
@ Boise, Idaho
Sat Feb 05
Final
3 Seattle U
4 vs. North Dakota
@ Boise, Idaho
Sun Feb 06
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Boise State
Sun Feb 06
Final
2 Oral Roberts
5 at Lamar
Sun Feb 06
Final
0 NM State
7 at Arizona
Sun Feb 06
Final
0 NM State
4 at Arizona
Wed Feb 09
Final
7 Illinois State
0 at Chicago State
Fri Feb 11
Final
3 UTA
4 at Abilene Christian
Fri Feb 11
Final
1 NM State
6 at Texas Tech
Fri Feb 11
Final
0 Lewis-Clark St.
7 at Seattle U
Sat Feb 12
Final
0 Alcorn St.
7 at Lamar
Sat Feb 12
Final
4 Santa Clara
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat Feb 12
Final
5 Louisiana
2 vs. NM State
@ Lubbock, Texas
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 Seattle U
4 at Idaho
Sat Feb 12
Final
0 Alcorn St.
5 at Lamar
Sat Feb 12
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Michigan State
Sun Feb 13
Final
4 Seattle U
1 at Eastern Washington
Sun Feb 13
Final
1 Abilene Christian
6 at Rice
Sun Feb 13
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at New Mexico
Sun Feb 13
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Notre Dame
Tue Feb 15
Final
5 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
2 at UTRGV
Fri Feb 18
Final
1 Abilene Christian
4 vs. Louisiana
@ Corpus Christi, TX (H-E-B Tournament of Champions)
Fri Feb 18
Final
5 UTSA
0 vs. NM State
@ Corpus Christi, TX (H-E-B Tournament of Champions)
Fri Feb 18
Final
5 UIW
2 at UTRGV
Fri Feb 18
Final
4 Lamar
3 at Southern Miss.
Fri Feb 18
Final
4 Abilene Christian
2 vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
@ Corpus Christi, TX (H-E-B Tournament of Champions)
Fri Feb 18
Final
4 NM State
3 vs. DePaul
@ Corpus Christi, TX (H-E-B Tournament of Champions)
Fri Feb 18
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Omaha
Fri Feb 18
Final
3 Seattle U
4 at George Fox
Sat Feb 19
Final
1 NM State
4 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Corpus Christi, TX (H-E-B Tournament of Champions)
Sat Feb 19
Final
5 Lamar
2 at UAB
Sat Feb 19
Final
6 Seattle U
3 at Pacific (Ore.)
Sat Feb 19
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Creighton
Sun Feb 20
Final
1 UC San Diego
6 at Grand Canyon
Fri Feb 25
Final
0 NM State
7 at Northern Arizona
Sat Feb 26
Final
0 Mesa Community College
7 at NM State
Sat Feb 26
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Oklahoma State
Sat Feb 26
Final
4 Northern Arizona
0 at Grand Canyon
Sat Feb 26
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Oklahoma State
Sat Feb 26
Final
4 Chicago State
0 at Lindenwood
Sun Feb 27
Final
4 Chicago State
1 at Saint Louis
Wed Mar 02
Final
3 UIC
4 at Chicago State
Sat Mar 05
Final
4 UTSA
3 at Abilene Christian
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 Nicholls St.
6 at Lamar
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 Holy Cross (Ind.)
6 at Chicago State
Sat Mar 05
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at UC Davis
Sat Mar 05
Final
7 Chicago State
0 at Purdue Northwest
Sun Mar 06
Final
4 Grand Canyon
3 at UC Riverside
Sun Mar 06
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Sacramento State
Campus Tennis Courts
Sun Mar 06
Final
0 NM Military Institute
7 at NM State
Tue Mar 08
Final
4 Illinois State
2 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Mar 10
Final
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
2 at Lamar
Fri Mar 11
Final
2 NM State
4 at San Francisco
Fri Mar 11
Final
0 Lamar
5 at Texas A&M
Fri Mar 11
Final
4 UC Davis
3 at NM State
Sat Mar 12
Final
1 NM State
4 at Nevada
Sat Mar 12
Final
5 UTRGV
2 at Nicholls St.
Sat Mar 12
Final
3 Seattle U
4 at UNLV
Sat Mar 12
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at Louisiana
Completion of Friday (3/11) Match - Rain
Sun Mar 13
Final
1 Seattle U
6 vs. DePaul
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Mar 13
Final
5 UTA
2 at Lamar
Sun Mar 13
Final
0 Abilene Christian
7 at Texas A&M
Tue Mar 15
Final
1 NJIT
4 at UTRGV
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 Seattle U
5 vs. Lamar
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Mar 18
Final
1 UTRGV
5 at NM State
Fri Mar 18
Final
0 Chicago State
4 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Mar 19
Final
3 Chicago State
4 vs. UTRGV
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Mar 19
Final
4 Lamar
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Mar 19
Final
0 Seattle U
7 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Mar 20
Final
1 Grand Canyon
6 at NM State
Fri Mar 25
Final
1 Chicago State
6 vs. NM State
@ (Beaumont, Texas)
Fri Mar 25
Final
2 Seattle U
5 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Mar 25
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at Lamar
Sat Mar 26
Final
2 Seattle U
5 vs. NM State
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sat Mar 26
Final
2 Chicago State
5 vs. Grand Canyon
@ (Beaumont, Texas)
Sat Mar 26
Final
0 UTRGV
7 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Beaumont, TX
Sun Mar 27
Final
2 Abilene Christian
5