Schedule

No Event
No Event
Thu Feb 11
Final - 9 innings
3 California Baptist
2 at UC Davis
Thu Feb 11
Final
6 California Baptist
2 at UC Davis
Thu Feb 11
Final - 8 innings
6 Utah
5 at Grand Canyon
Fri Feb 12
Final
0 NM State
3 vs. Middle Tennessee
@ Leesburg, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Utah Valley
@ College Station, Texas (Aggie Classic)
Fri Feb 12
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Sacramento State
NorCal Kickoff
Fri Feb 12
Final
2 Utah
1 vs. Seattle U
@ Tempe, Ariz. (Kajikawa Classic)
Fri Feb 12
Final
3 Pittsburgh
6 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla (The Spring Games)
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
Tarleton
at Northwestern State
NHDDC Lady Demon Classic
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Utah Valley
@ College Station, Texas (Aggie Classic)
Fri Feb 12
Final
5 Dixie St.
6 vs. Washington
@ Las Vegas, Nev. (UNLV Tournament)
Fri Feb 12
Final
9 California Baptist
3 at Sacramento State
NorCal Kickoff
Fri Feb 12
Cancelled
Tarleton
at Northwestern State
NHDDC Lady Demon Classic
Fri Feb 12
Final
2 Weber State
8 at Grand Canyon
GCU Kickoff Classic
Fri Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Dixie St.
8 at UNLV
UNLV Tournament
Fri Feb 12
Final
4 Grand Canyon
9 at Montana
GCU Kickoff Classic
Fri Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
1 Seattle U
9 at Arizona State
Kajikawa Classic
Sat Feb 13
Cancelled
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
vs. Utah Valley
@ College Station, Texas (Aggie Classic)
Sat Feb 13
Cancelled
Tarleton
at Northwestern State
NHDDC Lady Demon Classic
Sat Feb 13
Final
3 Seattle U
4 vs. Brigham Young
@ Tempe, Ariz. (Kajikawa Classic)
Sat Feb 13
Final
4 Southern Utah
5 vs. Dixie St.
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Tournament)
Sat Feb 13
Cancelled
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
vs. Utah Valley
@ College Station, Texas (Aggie Classic)
Sat Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
10 Utah
1 vs. Seattle U
@ Tempe, Ariz. (Kajikawa Classic)
Sat Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
5 Montana
16 at Grand Canyon
GCU Kickoff Classic
Sat Feb 13
Final
5 Oregon
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Feb 14
Final
7 Washington
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ Las Vegas, NV
Sun Feb 14
Cancelled
Middle Tennessee
vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Sun Feb 14
Cancelled
Utah Valley
at Texas A&M
Aggie Classic
Sun Feb 14
Final
6 Weber State
2 at Grand Canyon
GCU Kickoff Classic
Sun Feb 14
Final
4 Seattle U
10 vs. Utah
@ Tempe, Ariz. (Kajikawa Classic)
Sun Feb 14
Cancelled
Middle Tennessee
vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Feb 14
Final - 6 innings
0 Dixie St.
8 at UNLV
UNLV Tournament
Mon Feb 15
Final
7 Liberty
2 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Mon Feb 15
Final - 5 innings
2 NM State
11 vs. Liberty
@ Leesburg, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Tue Feb 16
Final
12 Southern Utah
6 at Dixie St.
Fri Feb 19
Cancelled
Tarleton
vs. Texas
@ Frisco, Texas
Fri Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
1 Southern Utah
9 vs. Seattle U
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Hillenbrand Invitational)
Fri Feb 19
Final
4 Utah Valley
3 vs. Montana
@ St. George, Utah (Dixie State Classic)
Fri Feb 19
Final - 6 innings
0 New Mexico
8 vs. Seattle U
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Hillenbrand Invitational)
Fri Feb 19
Final
5 California Baptist
3 vs. Utah
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Desert Classic)
Fri Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Dixie St.
9 vs. Washington
@ St. George, UT Dixie State Classic
Fri Feb 19
Final - 6 innings
0 Utah State
8 vs. Utah Valley
@ St. George, Utah (Dixie State Classic)
Fri Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
13 Nevada
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ St. George, UT Dixie State Classic
Fri Feb 19
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at UNLV
UNLV Desert Classic
Fri Feb 19
Final - 5 innings
1 NM State
18 at Central Florida
Sat Feb 20
Final
6 Weber State
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Desert Classic)
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Brigham Young
2 vs. Utah Valley
@ St. George, UT (Dixie State Classic/UCCU Crosstown Clash)
Sat Feb 20
Final
3 Tarleton
9 vs. Wichita St.
@ Conroe, TX (Scrapyard Blizzard Challenge)
Sat Feb 20
Final
11 Seattle U
2 vs. Southern Utah
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Hillenbrand Invitational)
Sat Feb 20
Final
14 Utah
7 vs. California Baptist
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Desert Classic)
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Montana
1 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Classic
Sat Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
2 NM State
11 at Central Florida
Sat Feb 20
Final
8 Utah Valley
6 vs. Nevada
@ St. George, Utah (Dixie State Classic)
Sat Feb 20
Final
7 Grand Canyon
2 at San Diego
Sat Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
13 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 vs. Tarleton
@ Conroe, TX Scrapyard Blizzard Challenge
Sat Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
2 Seattle U
10 at Arizona
Hillenbrand Invitational
Sat Feb 20
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at San Diego
Sun Feb 21
Final
9 Seattle U
5 vs. New Mexico
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Hillenbrand Invitational)
Sun Feb 21
Final
1 California Baptist
5 vs. Weber State
@ Las Vegas, NV UNLV Desert Classic
Sun Feb 21
Final
3 Dixie St.
4 vs. Utah State
@ St. George, UT Dixie State Classic
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
0 Utah Valley
17 vs. Washington
@ St. George, Utah (Dixie State Classic)
Sun Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
5 Grand Canyon
6 at UC San Diego
Sun Feb 21
Final
2 NM State
8 at Central Florida
Sun Feb 21
Final
4 Lamar
1 vs. Tarleton
@ Conroe, Texas Scrapyard Blizzard Challenge
Sun Feb 21
Final
6 Grand Canyon
4 at UC San Diego
Sun Feb 21
Final - 5 innings
4 Tarleton
12 vs. Oklahoma State
@ Conroe, Texas Scrapyard Blizzard Challenge
Mon Feb 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Tarleton
13 vs. Oklahoma
@ Houston, Texas
Mon Feb 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Tarleton
8 at Houston
Wed Feb 24
Final
3 Prairie View
7 at Tarleton
Wed Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
1 Prairie View
9 at Tarleton
Wed Feb 24
Final
9 Cal State Fullerton
5 at California Baptist
Thu Feb 25
Final
4 Brigham Young
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Wildcat Invitational)
Thu Feb 25
Final - 8 innings
6 Colorado State
4 vs. Seattle U
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Wildcat Invitational)
Fri Feb 26
Final
5 Seattle U
3 vs. Colorado State
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Wildcat Invitational)
Fri Feb 26
Final
6 Stephen F. Austin
0 vs. Tarleton
@ Denton, TX North Texas Invitational
Fri Feb 26
Final - 5 innings
11 Kentucky
1 vs. NM State
@ Clermont, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Fri Feb 26
Final
7 California Baptist
5 vs. Santa Clara
@ Stanford, Calif. (Stanford Tournament)
Fri Feb 26
Final
5 Portland State
4 at Grand Canyon
GCU Purple Classic
Fri Feb 26
Final - 6 innings
1 Seattle U
9 at Arizona
Wildcat Invitational
Fri Feb 26
Final
7 Southern Utah
9 vs. Utah Valley
@ Santa Clara, UT
Fri Feb 26
Final
7 California
4 vs. California Baptist
@ Stanford, Calif. (Stanford Tournament)
Fri Feb 26
Final
7 Iowa State
2 at Grand Canyon
GCU Purple Classic
Fri Feb 26
Final
1 UIW
5 vs. Tarleton
@ Denton, TX North Texas Invitational
Fri Feb 26
Final
3 Utah State
5 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Fri Feb 26
Final
4 NM State
3 vs. Florida International
@ Clermont, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Fri Feb 26
Final
5 Weber State
1 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Sat Feb 27
Final
2 Tarleton
1 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Denton, TX (North Texas Invitational)
Sat Feb 27
Final
2 Seattle U
1 vs. Oregon State
@ Tucson, Ariz. (Wildcat Invitational)
Sat Feb 27
Final
4 California Baptist
7 vs. California
@ Stanford, Calif. (Stanford Tournament)
Sat Feb 27
Final
9 Utah Valley
11 vs. Southern Utah
@ Archie H. Gubler Pk
Sat Feb 27
Final - 6 innings
0 New Mexico
10 at Grand Canyon
GCU Purple Classic
Sat Feb 27
Final
0 California Baptist
5 at Stanford
Stanford Tournament
Sat Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
14 Oklahoma
0 at Grand Canyon
GCU Purple Classic
Sat Feb 27
Final
14 Utah Valley
15 vs. Southern Utah
@ Santa Clara, Utah
Sat Feb 27
Final - 5 innings
1 NM State
10 vs. Kentucky
@ Clermont, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Sat Feb 27
Final - 8 innings
14 Northern Colorado
15 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Sat Feb 27
Final
9 Tarleton
2 vs. UIW
@ Denton, TX (North Texas Invitational)
Sat Feb 27
Final
11 Florida International
5 vs. NM State
@ Clermont, Fla (The Spring Games)
Sun Feb 28
Final - 8 innings
5 NM State
3 vs. Stetson
@ Clermont, Fla. (The Spring Games)
Sun Feb 28
Final - 8 innings
4 Northern Colorado
5 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Sun Feb 28
Final
13 Iowa State
7 at Grand Canyon
GCU Purple Classic
Sun Feb 28
Final
1 California Baptist
4 at Stanford
Stanford Tournament
Sun Feb 28
Cancelled
North Texas
at Tarleton
North Texas Invitational
Sun Feb 28
Final
1 Weber State
3 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Wed Mar 03
Final
2 NM State
6 at Florida
Wed Mar 03
Final
4 Tarleton
6 at Abilene Christian
Fri Mar 05
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 vs. Idaho State
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Tournament)
Fri Mar 05
Final
1 Central Michigan
3 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla The Spring Games
Fri Mar 05
Final
9 Dixie St.
3 at UC Riverside
Fri Mar 05
Final
0 Seattle U
3 vs. Utah Valley
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Invitational)
Fri Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
4 NM State
1 vs. North Dakota
@ Leesburg, Fla The Spring Games
Fri Mar 05
Final
13 Dixie St.
0 at UC Riverside
Fri Mar 05
Final
5 San Diego State
2 at California Baptist
Fri Mar 05
Final
4 Seattle U
1 at UNLV
UNLV Invitational
Fri Mar 05
Final
3 Tarleton
6 at Louisiana Tech
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri Mar 05
Final
2 San Diego State
0 at California Baptist
Sat Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Idaho State
8 vs. Seattle U
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Invitational)
Sat Mar 06
Final
5 Baylor
1 vs. Tarleton
@ Ruston, La (Louisiana Tech Invitational)
Sat Mar 06
Final
6 Dixie St.
4 at UC Riverside
Sat Mar 06
Final
1 Northern Illinois
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
2 California Baptist
11 at San Diego State
Sat Mar 06
Final
11 Idaho State
7 vs. Utah Valley
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Tournament)
Sat Mar 06
Final
7 Seattle U
8 at UNLV
UNLV Invitational
Sat Mar 06
Final
5 Northern Illinois
10 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 06
Final - 9 innings
2 NM State
1 vs. FGCU
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 06
Final
8 Tarleton
9 at Louisiana Tech
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat Mar 06
Final
0 Utah Valley
2 at UNLV
UNLV Tournament
Sat Mar 06
Final
2 Middle Tennessee
4 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, FL The Spring Games
Sun Mar 07
Final
1 Idaho State
6 vs. Seattle U
@ Las Vegas, NV (UNLV Invitational)
Sun Mar 07
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at UNLV
UNLV Tournament
Sun Mar 07
Final
6 Northern Illinois
7 at Grand Canyon
Sun Mar 07
Final
0 Tarleton
2 vs. Baylor
@ Ruston, La. Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sun Mar 07
Final
1 South Dakota
2 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
2 Toledo
4 vs. NM State
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 09
Final
3 Utah Valley
7 at UC Santa Barbara
Tue Mar 09
Final
11 Utah Valley
1 at UC Santa Barbara
Wed Mar 10
Cancelled
Utah Valley
at UC Riverside
Wed Mar 10
Final - 6 innings
11 Tarleton
3 at Prairie View
Wed Mar 10
Cancelled
Utah Valley
at UC Riverside
Wed Mar 10
Final
3 NM State
4 at USF
Wed Mar 10
Final
11 Tarleton
2 at Prairie View
Wed Mar 10
Final
6 Northern Illinois
3 at Grand Canyon
Wed Mar 10
Final - 12 innings
3 NM State
4 at USF
Fri Mar 12
Final
1 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Crosstown Showdown
Fri Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
1 Tarleton
9 at Texas
Fri Mar 12
Final - 5 innings
12 Baylor
1 at Grand Canyon
Lopes Up Classic
Fri Mar 12
Cancelled
Southern Utah
at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Fri Mar 12
Final
3 Portland State
5 vs. Seattle U
@ Seattle, WA (Husky Classic)
Fri Mar 12
Final
5 Northern Illinois
2 at Grand Canyon
Lopes Up Classic
Fri Mar 12
Cancelled
Weber State
at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Fri Mar 12
Final
0 Seattle U
5 at Washington
Husky Classic
Fri Mar 12
Final
2 Tarleton
0 vs. Texas Southern
@ Austin, Texas
Sat Mar 13
Final - 5 innings
5 Tarleton
21 at Texas
Sat Mar 13
Final
7 Brigham Young
1 vs. Tarleton
@ Austin, Texas
Sat Mar 13
Final
12 Baylor
2 at Grand Canyon
Lopes Up Classic
Sat Mar 13
Final
1 Seattle U
4 vs. Washington
@ Seattle, WA Husky Classic
Sat Mar 13
Cancelled
Boise State
at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Sat Mar 13
Final
10 Seattle U
4 vs. Portland State
@ Seattle, WA (Husky Classic)
Sun Mar 14
Final
6 California Baptist
3 at UC Riverside
Crosstown Showdown
Sun Mar 14
Final
9 Southern Utah
11 at Dixie St.
Dixie State Tournament
Sun Mar 14
Final
5 Idaho State
3 at Utah Valley
Sun Mar 14
Final
4 California Baptist
7 at UC Riverside
Crosstown Showdown
Sun Mar 14
Final
6 Idaho State
7 at Utah Valley
Sun Mar 14
Final
7 Southern Utah
8 at Dixie St.
Tue Mar 16
Final
1 Long Beach State
2 at California Baptist
Tue Mar 16
Final
4 Long Beach State
5 at California Baptist
Wed Mar 17
Final
3 Weber State
0 at Utah Valley
Wed Mar 17
Final
0 Weber State
5 at Utah Valley
Wed Mar 17
Final
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Tarleton
Thu Mar 18
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at Pacific
Thu Mar 18
Final
3 Seattle U
2 at Montana
Thu Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
4 California Baptist
4 at Pacific
Thu Mar 18
Final
5 Seattle U
2 at Montana
Fri Mar 19
Final - 9 innings
12 NM State
13 vs. Idaho State
@ Phoenix, Ariz. (GCU Invitational)
Fri Mar 19
Final
6 Seattle U
7 at Montana
Fri Mar 19
Final - 8 innings
4 California Baptist
3 at Saint Mary's
Fri Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
0 Southern Utah
10 vs. NM State
@ Phoenix, Ariz (GCU Invitational)
Fri Mar 19
Final
14 Weber State
4 at Dixie St.
Fri Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
1 California Baptist
9 at Saint Mary's
Fri Mar 19
Final
7 Weber State
9 at Dixie St.
Fri Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
5 Idaho State
13 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Fri Mar 19
Final
4 Southern Utah
2 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sat Mar 20
Final
11 Weber State
6 at Dixie St.
Sat Mar 20
Final
6 NM State
3 vs. Southern Utah
@ phoenix, ariz (GCU Invitational)
Sat Mar 20
Final
6 Tarleton
4 vs. UTEP
@ Lubbock, Texas (Jeannine McHaney Memorial Classic)
Sat Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
12 Utah Valley
0 at Montana
Sat Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
1 Weber State
9 at Dixie St.
Sat Mar 20
Final - 5 innings
2 Idaho State
15 vs. NM State
@ phoenix, ariz (GCU Invitational)
Sat Mar 20
Final
8 Utah Valley
3 at Montana
Sat Mar 20
Final - 8 innings
11 Tarleton
9 at Texas Tech
Jeannine McHaney Memorial Classic
Sat Mar 20
Final
9 Southern Utah
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sat Mar 20
Final
4 Idaho State
5 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sun Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
1 Idaho State
9 vs. NM State
@ phoenix, ariz (GCU Invitational)
Sun Mar 21
Final
10 Southern Utah
0 at Grand Canyon
GCU Invitational
Sun Mar 21
Final - 5 innings
0 Tarleton
23 at Texas Tech
Jeannine McHaney Memorial Classic
Sun Mar 21
Final
5 Utah Valley
2 at Montana
Sun Mar 21
Final - 6 innings
1 Tarleton
9 at Texas Tech
Jeannine McHaney Memorial Classic
Tue Mar 23
Final - 6 innings
2 Utah Valley
10 at Utah
Tue Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
0 Tarleton
1 at UIW
Tue Mar 23
Final
3 NM State
2 at Portland State
Tue Mar 23
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Utah
Tue Mar 23
Final
0 Tarleton
6 at UIW
Tue Mar 23
Cancelled
San Diego
at California Baptist
Tue Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
5 NM State
4 at Portland State
Wed Mar 24
Final
0 Tarleton
4 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Wed Mar 24
Final
0 Tarleton
5 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Mar 26
Final
6 California Baptist
0 at Dixie St.
Fri Mar 26
Final
4 NM State
6 at Seattle U
Fri Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
0 Utah Valley
11 at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 26
Final
8 California Baptist
1 at Dixie St.
Fri Mar 26
Final
1 NM State
4 at Seattle U
Fri Mar 26
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 27
Final
5 California Baptist
7 at Dixie St.
Sat Mar 27
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 27
Final
6 NM State
5 at Seattle U
Tue Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
4 Dixie St.
12 at Southern Utah
Tue Mar 30
Final
2 Utah Valley
1 at Utah State
Tue Mar 30
Final - 6 innings
0 Tarleton
8 at Texas State
Wed Mar 31
Final
7 Loyola Marymount
0 at California Baptist
Wed Mar 31
Final
3 Loyola Marymount
0 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 02
Final
2 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 02
Final - 8 innings
7 Tarleton
8 at Dixie St.
Fri Apr 02
Final
8 Grand Canyon
6 at NM State
Fri Apr 02
Final
9 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 02
Final
1 Tarleton
7 at Dixie St.
Fri Apr 02
Final
6 Grand Canyon
8 at NM State
Sat Apr 03
Final
5 Utah Valley
6 at California Baptist
Sat Apr 03
Final
1 Grand Canyon
8 at NM State
Sat Apr 03
Final
11 Tarleton
5 at Dixie St.
Tue Apr 06
Final
6 California Baptist
0 at San Diego
Tue Apr 06
Final
7 Utah
4 at Dixie St.
Tue Apr 06
Cancelled
Utah Valley
at Weber State
Tue Apr 06
Final
7 California Baptist
1 at San Diego
Tue Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
0 Grand Canyon
21 at Arizona State
Wed Apr 07
Final - 6 innings
11 Utah
3 at Dixie St.
Fri Apr 09
Final
7 Seattle U
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Apr 09
Final - 6 innings
11 Dixie St.
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Apr 09
Final
4 Seattle U
5 at Utah Valley
Fri Apr 09
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at Tarleton
Fri Apr 09
Final
3 Dixie St.
4 at Grand Canyon
Fri Apr 09
Final
5 NM State
11 at Arizona
Bear Down Fiesta
Fri Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
5 California Baptist
14 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 10
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 10
Final
9 Seattle U
6 at Utah Valley
Sat Apr 10
Final
4 Dixie St.
2 at Grand Canyon
Sat Apr 10
Final - 5 innings
0 NM State
8 at Arizona
Bear Down Fiesta
Wed Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
0 Grand Canyon
8 at Arizona
Wed Apr 14
Final
2 Utah Valley
8 at Brigham Young
Wed Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
0 Grand Canyon
8 at Arizona
Fri Apr 16
Final
4 California Baptist
3 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
0 Tarleton
8 at NM State
Fri Apr 16
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 16
Final
0 Tarleton
2 at NM State
Sat Apr 17
Final
1 Dixie St.
4 at Utah Valley
Sat Apr 17
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Seattle U
Sat Apr 17
Final - 6 innings
3 Tarleton
13 at NM State
Sat Apr 17
Final - 5 innings
15 Dixie St.
4 at Utah Valley
Sun Apr 18
Final
1 Dixie St.
2 at Utah Valley
Mon Apr 19
Final
4 Utah Valley
2 at Boise State
Mon Apr 19
Final
9 Utah Valley
4 at Boise State
Wed Apr 21
Final
7 North Texas
2 at Tarleton
Wed Apr 21
Final
13 Utah State
7 at Utah Valley
Wed Apr 21
Final
3 North Texas
4 at Tarleton
Fri Apr 23
Final
9 NM State
4 at Dixie St.
Fri Apr 23
Final
10 NM State
7 at Dixie St.
Fri Apr 23
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 23
Final - 9 innings
2 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 23
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 24
Final
6 Seattle U
4 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 24
Final
4 Grand Canyon
0 at California Baptist
Sat Apr 24
Final
6 Seattle U
2 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 24
Final
8 NM State
6 at Dixie St.
Tue Apr 27
Final
1 Brigham Young
8 at Utah Valley
Wed Apr 28
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at Sam Houston
Fri Apr 30
Final
1 Dixie St.
3 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 30
Final
6 Utah Valley
12 at NM State
Fri Apr 30
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at Tarleton
Fri Apr 30
Final
2 Nevada
0 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 30
Final - 5 innings
0 Dixie St.
8 at Seattle U
Fri Apr 30
Final
10 Utah Valley
12 at NM State
Fri Apr 30
Final
9 Nevada
5 at California Baptist
Fri Apr 30
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at Tarleton
Sat May 01
Final - 6 innings
1 Grand Canyon
11 at Tarleton
Sat May 01
Final - 9 innings
1 Dixie St.
2 at Seattle U
Sat May 01
Final
1 Nevada
3 at California Baptist
Sat May 01
Final
4 Utah Valley
6 at NM State
Sat May 01
Final - 5 innings
8 Grand Canyon
0 at Tarleton
Sun May 02
Final
9 Utah Valley
10 at UTEP
Fri May 07
Final
1 Tarleton
8 at Utah Valley
Fri May 07
Final
7 Seattle U
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri May 07
Final
5 Seattle U
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri May 07
Final
10 NM State
2 at California Baptist
Fri May 07
Final
0 NM State
2 at California Baptist
Sat May 08
Final
8 Tarleton
10 at Utah Valley
Sat May 08
Final
9 NM State
3 at California Baptist
Sat May 08
Final - 5 innings
1 Tarleton
9 at Utah Valley
Sat May 08
Final
2 Seattle U
4 at Grand Canyon
Sun May 09
Final
5 Dixie St.
1 at Utah State
Sun May 09
Final
2 Dixie St.
3 at Utah State
Mon May 10
Final
1 Dixie St.
7 at Brigham Young
Mon May 10
Final
2 Dixie St.
8 at Brigham Young
Thu May 13
Final
6 #4 Utah Valley
5 vs. #1 NM State
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 1
Thu May 13
Final
4 #3 Grand Canyon
5 vs. #2 Seattle U
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 2
Fri May 14
Final
6 #1 NM State
2 vs. #3 Grand Canyon
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 3
Fri May 14
Final
5 #2 Seattle U
1 vs. #4 Utah Valley
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 4
Fri May 14
Final
4 #1 NM State
3 vs. #4 Utah Valley
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 5
Sat May 15
Final
7 #2 Seattle U
5 vs. #1 NM State
@ Seattle, Wash. Game 6
Fri May 21
Final
0 Seattle U
2 vs. Michigan
@ Seattle, WA NCAA Regional
Sat May 22
Final
5 Portland State
6 vs. Seattle U
@ Seattle, Wash. NCAA Regional
Sat May 22
Final - 5 innings
8 Washington
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Seattle, WA
Thu Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
1 Dixie St.
10 vs. Ole Miss
@ Fullerton, CA Easton Classic
Thu Feb 10
Final
1 Memphis
3 vs. Lamar
@ Puerto Vallarta (Puerto Vallarta Challenge)
Thu Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
0 California Baptist
8 at Arizona State
Thu Feb 10
Final - 5 innings
2 Lamar
12 vs. Washington
@ Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Fri Feb 11
Final
0 Bellarmine
4 vs. Tarleton
@ Greenville, SC Furman Tournament
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
4 California Baptist
15 vs. Duke
@ Tempe, Ariz. (ASU Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Abilene Christian
11 vs. Idaho State
@ El Paso, Texas (UTEP Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
14 Portland State
1 vs. Utah Valley
@ Riverside, Calif. (UC Riverside Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
5 vs. Evansville
@ MONROE,LA (Best of the Bayou Classic)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
13 Tarleton
1 vs. Md.-East. Shore
@ Greenville, SC (Furman Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final
7 Dixie St.
12 vs. California
@ FULLERTON, Calif. Easton Classic
Fri Feb 11
Final
4 Utah Valley
7 at UC Riverside
(UC Riverside Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final
3 Abilene Christian
4 at UTEP
(UTEP Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
10 Texas State
2 at NM State
Fri Feb 11
Final
8 South Dakota
9 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Classic
Fri Feb 11
Final
8 Seattle U
1 vs. Western Michigan
@ Rosemont, Ill. (DePaul Dome Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final
1 Lamar
2 vs. Rutgers
@ Puerto Vallarta, Mex (Puerto Vallarta Challenge)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Northern Colorado
8 at Grand Canyon
(GCU Kickoff Classic)
Fri Feb 11
Final
9 Wichita St.
5 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Classic
Fri Feb 11
Final
2 Murray State
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Rosemont, Ill. (DePaul Dome Tournament)
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
0 Dixie St.
13 at Cal State Fullerton
Easton Invitational
Fri Feb 11
Final - 5 innings
2 Fordham
10 at Grand Canyon
(GCU Kickoff Classic)
Sat Feb 12
Final
6 Rutgers
2 vs. Lamar
@ Puerto Vallarta, Mex (Puerto Vallarta Challenge)
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 Oklahoma State
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Tempe, Ariz.
Sat Feb 12
Final
6 Idaho State
7 vs. Abilene Christian
@ El Paso, Texas (UTEP Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final
11 Stephen F. Austin
7 vs. Jacksonville State
@ MONROE, LA ULM Best on the Bayou
Sat Feb 12
Final
8 Utah Valley
3 vs. Pacific
@ Riverside, Calif. (UC Riverside Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final - 8 innings
3 Creighton
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ El Paso, Texas (UTEP Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final
7 San Diego
3 vs. Dixie St.
@ Fullerton, CA Easton Classic
Sat Feb 12
Final
8 California Baptist
2 vs. Missouri State
@ Tempe, Ariz. (ASU Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final
6 Dayton
5 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Classic
Sat Feb 12
Final
11 Louisiana Tech
4 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Monroe, La. (Best of the Bayou Classic)
Sat Feb 12
Final - 6 innings
12 Tarleton
2 vs. Md.-East. Shore
@ Greenville, SC (Furman Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
0 Dixie St.
12 vs. Colorado State
@ Fullerton, CA Easton Classic
Sat Feb 12
Final - 5 innings
14 Texas State
2 at NM State
Sat Feb 12
Final - 6 innings
10 Seattle U
1 vs. Bowling Green
@ Rosemont, Ill. (DePaul Dome Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final
10 Tarleton
3 at Furman
(Furman Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 Weber State
4 at Grand Canyon
(GCU Kickoff Classic)
Sat Feb 12
Final
5 Ball State
7 vs. Seattle U
@ Rosemont, Ill. (DePaul Dome Tournament)
Sat Feb 12
Final - 8 innings
10 Kansas
7 at Grand Canyon
(GCU Kickoff Classic)
Sun Feb 13
Final
3 North Dakota
5 vs. Tarleton
@ Greenville, SC (Furman Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
5 vs. Syracuse
@ MONROE, LA (Best of the Bayou Classic)
Sun Feb 13
Final
2 Lamar
5 vs. Long Beach State
@ Puerto Vallarta (Puerto Vallarta Challenge)
Sun Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
1 Abilene Christian
9 vs. Creighton
@ El Paso, Texas (UTEP Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final
2 Utah Valley
8 vs. Portland State
@ Riverside, Calif. (UC Riverside Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
12 Oregon State
0 at NM State
Sun Feb 13
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. ULM
@ MONROE, LA (Best of the Bayou Classic)
Sun Feb 13
Final
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
5 vs. Seattle U
@ Rosemont, Ill. (DePaul Dome Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final - 5 innings
11 Utah
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Tempe, Ariz. (ASU Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final
16 Wichita St.
9 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Classic
Sun Feb 13
Final
2 Pacific
3 vs. Utah Valley
@ Riverside, Calif. (UC Riverside Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final
5 Abilene Christian
1 at UTEP
(UTEP Tournament)
Sun Feb 13
Final
0 Bradley
5 at Grand Canyon
(GCU Kickoff Classic)
Tue Feb 15
Final
7 Baylor
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Wed Feb 16
Final - 10 innings
4 California Baptist
3 at UC Riverside
Wed Feb 16
Final
13 Texas A&M
6 at Sam Houston
Thu Feb 17
Final
7 Minnesota
8 at Grand Canyon
Thu Feb 17
Final - 6 innings
14 Nebraska
4 at NM State
(Troy Cox Classic)
Thu Feb 17
Final
6 UTA
5 at NM State
(Troy Cox Classic)
Thu Feb 17
Final - 5 innings
0 LIU Brooklyn
9 at Grand Canyon
Fri Feb 18
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
5 vs. Kansas
@ College Station, TX (Texas A&M Invitational)
Fri Feb 18
Final
3 California Baptist
0 vs. Southern Utah
@ San Diego, Calif. (Campbell Cartier Classic)
Fri Feb 18