Schedule

Thu Aug 19
Final
1 Grambling
3 at Lamar
Thu Aug 19
Final
7 TCU
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Aug 19
Final
0 Sam Houston
4 at Rice
Thu Aug 19
Cancelled
Chicago State
at SIUE
Thu Aug 19
Final - OT
1 Abilene Christian
2 at NM State
Thu Aug 19
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at Oregon State
Thu Aug 19
Final
2 Dixie St.
1 at UNLV
Las Vegas Invitational
Thu Aug 19
Final
0 Southeastern La.
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 20
Cancelled
UTRGV
at South Dakota
Fri Aug 20
Final
0 Arizona
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Aug 21
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Portland State
Sat Aug 21
Final
0 California Baptist
2 at UC Riverside
Sun Aug 22
Final
5 New Mexico
1 vs. Dixie St.
@ Las Vegas Las Vegas Invitational
Sun Aug 22
Final
0 Central Arkansas
5 at Grand Canyon
Sun Aug 22
Final
1 UTRGV
3 at South Dakota State
Sun Aug 22
Final
0 Sam Houston
8 at LSU
Sun Aug 22
Final
1 Abilene Christian
0 at UTEP
Sun Aug 22
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Rice
Sun Aug 22
Final
4 Oklahoma
0 at Lamar
Mon Aug 23
Final - OT
1 Northern Arizona
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 26
Final
1 Chicago State
4 at Northern Illinois
Thu Aug 26
Final
0 Dixie St.
4 at Boise State
Thu Aug 26
Final - 2OT
4 Stephen F. Austin
4 at Houston
Thu Aug 26
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at UTSA
Thu Aug 26
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at Weber State
Thu Aug 26
Final - 2OT
2 Seattle U
2 at Santa Clara
Fri Aug 27
Final - OT
1 Grambling
2 at Sam Houston
Fri Aug 27
Final
2 NM State
0 at UC Davis
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Lamar
3 at Alabama
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Grand Canyon
0 at UIW
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
2 at UTRGV
Sat Aug 28
Final
4 Southern California
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Aug 28
Final - 2OT
3 Seattle U
2 at San Diego
Sun Aug 29
Final
3 Dixie St.
0 vs. North Dakota State
@ Boise
Sun Aug 29
Final
1 Texas State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Aug 29
Cancelled
Lamar
at Jackson State
Sun Aug 29
Final
1 Grand Canyon
2 at UTSA
Sun Aug 29
Final
0 UTRGV
6 at TCU
Sun Aug 29
Final
3 NM State
2 at Nevada
Sun Aug 29
Final
1 California Baptist
0 at UIW
Sun Aug 29
Final
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
0 at Chicago State
Sun Aug 29
Final
0 McNeese State
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Aug 29
Final
0 Abilene Christian
6 at Texas Tech
Thu Sep 02
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at UNLV
Thu Sep 02
Final - OT
0 Eastern Washington
1 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 02
Cancelled
Stephen F. Austin
at Oklahoma State
Thu Sep 02
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Houston
Thu Sep 02
Final
0 NM State
4 at Texas
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Chicago State
1 at Eastern Illinois
Fri Sep 03
Final - 2OT
1 Utah Valley
2 at Utah State
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Sam Houston
5 at Texas A&M
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Texas Southern
2 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Dixie St.
1 at Idaho State
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at Northern Arizona
Sun Sep 05
Final
2 NM State
0 at UIW
Sun Sep 05
Final - OT
2 Green Bay
1 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 05
Final
1 Texas State
0 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 Alcorn St.
9 at Lamar
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 Dixie St.
1 at Weber State
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 Portland
1 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 05
Final - 2OT
1 UNLV
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 05
Final
1 Pacific
0 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 UTRGV
1 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Mon Sep 06
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
6 at Arkansas
Mon Sep 06
Final
0 San José State
2 at Utah Valley
Wed Sep 08
Final
0 Concordia (Tex.)
4 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 09
Final - OT
1 NM State
2 at UTEP
Thu Sep 09
Final
2 Seattle U
1 at Washington State
Thu Sep 09
Final
3 California Baptist
1 at Nevada
Thu Sep 09
Final
2 Denver
4 at Grand Canyon
GCU Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final - 2OT
2 Purdue Fort Wayne
2 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 at North Texas
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Sam Houston
4 at Louisiana Tech
Fri Sep 10
Final - 2OT
1 UIW
1 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 10
Final - OT
2 Pacific
1 at Dixie St.
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Boise State
3 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Lamar
2 at UTSA
Sat Sep 11
Final
2 New Mexico
0 at Grand Canyon
GCU Tournament
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 Lamar
6 vs. Arkansas
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sun Sep 12
Final
3 Valparaiso
0 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 Prairie View
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Sep 12
Final
2 North Texas
0 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 NM State
1 at UNLV
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Texas
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at Utah
Wed Sep 15
Final
0 Our Lady Of The Lake
3 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 16
Final
2 Chicago State
3 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Thu Sep 16
Final
2 Dixie St.
1 at Southern Utah
Thu Sep 16
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Baylor
Thu Sep 16
Final
2 Lamar
0 at Louisiana Col.
Thu Sep 16
Final - 2OT
0 California Baptist
0 at Idaho
Thu Sep 16
Final
2 Utah Valley
4 at Oklahoma
Thu Sep 16
Final
3 New Mexico
1 at NM State
Thu Sep 16
Final - 2OT
1 Washington
0 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 19
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Alabama
Sun Sep 19
Final
1 Grambling
2 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 19
Final
0 UTRGV
2 at Kansas State
Sun Sep 19
Final
2 Northern Arizona
0 at Dixie St.
Sun Sep 19
Final
4 Gonzaga
0 at NM State
Sun Sep 19
Final
1 Cal Poly
2 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 19
Final
4 Grand Canyon
1 at UC San Diego
Sun Sep 19
Final
0 Sam Houston
2 at Houston
Thu Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Grand Canyon
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 23
Final
2 NM State
1 at Dixie St.
Fri Sep 24
Final
1 UTRGV
0 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 24
Final - 2OT
0 Lamar
0 at Abilene Christian
Fri Sep 24
Final
0 Sam Houston
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 25
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 25
Final
0 NM State
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 25
Final
5 Grand Canyon
1 at Dixie St.
Sun Sep 26
Final
3 Lamar
1 at Chicago State
Sun Sep 26
Final - OT
2 UTRGV
3 at Abilene Christian
Thu Sep 30
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Lamar
Thu Sep 30
Final
1 Sam Houston
0 at UTRGV
Fri Oct 01
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at NM State
Fri Oct 01
Final
1 California Baptist
6 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 02
Final
1 Chicago State
6 at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 02
Final
2 Dixie St.
3 at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 03
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
1 at UTRGV
Sun Oct 03
Final
0 California Baptist
1 at NM State
Sun Oct 03
Final
1 Sam Houston
2 at Lamar
Sun Oct 03
Final - OT
0 Seattle U
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 Utah Valley
1 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 Chicago State
5 at Sam Houston
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Oct 08
Final - 2OT
0 Dixie St.
0 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 09
Final
0 UTRGV
2 at Lamar
Sat Oct 09
Final
0 NM State
6 at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 10
Final
1 Abilene Christian
2 at Sam Houston
Sun Oct 10
Final
1 Chicago State
9 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Oct 10
Final
1 Dixie St.
2 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 10
Final - 2OT
1 Utah Valley
1 at Seattle U
Fri Oct 15
Final - OT
0 NM State
1 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 15
Final
2 Lamar
1 at Sam Houston
Fri Oct 15
Final
0 UTRGV
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Oct 15
Final
2 Grand Canyon
1 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 16
Final
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 16
Final
4 Utah Valley
0 at Dixie St.
Sun Oct 17
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
1 at California Baptist
Sun Oct 17
Final
0 UTRGV
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Oct 17
Final
0 Lamar
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Oct 17
Final
0 NM State
2 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 21
Final
0 Seattle U
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 21
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at Dixie St.
Fri Oct 22
Final
4 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Chicago State
Fri Oct 22
Final - OT
1 Sam Houston
2 at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 23
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Dixie St.
Sat Oct 23
Final
0 California Baptist
1 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 23
Final - 2OT
0 Lamar
0 at UTRGV
Sat Oct 23
Final - 2OT
1 Grand Canyon
2 at NM State
Sun Oct 24
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Abilene Christian
Sun Oct 24
Final
2 Sam Houston
0 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 28
Final
1 Abilene Christian
2 at UTRGV
Thu Oct 28
Final
0 Chicago State
2 at Lamar
Thu Oct 28
Final
2 Utah Valley
0 at NM State
Thu Oct 28
Final
1 Dixie St.
4 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 30
Final - 2OT
0 California Baptist
0 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 30
Final - 2OT
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Lamar
Sat Oct 30
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 30
Final - OT
2 Chicago State
1 at UTRGV
Sat Oct 30
Final
1 Dixie St.
2 at NM State
Sat Oct 30
Final
2 Utah Valley
6 at Grand Canyon
Wed Nov 03
Final
0 West #3 NM State
1 vs. Southwest #2 Lamar
@ Abilene Match 1 - First Round
Wed Nov 03
Final
1 Southwest #3 Sam Houston
6 vs. West #2 Utah Valley
@ Abilene Match 2 - First Round
Fri Nov 05
Final
1 Southwest #2 Lamar
2 vs. West #1 Grand Canyon
@ Abilene Match 3 - Semifinal
Fri Nov 05
Final
1 West #2 Utah Valley
0 vs. Southwest #1 Stephen F. Austin
@ Abilene Match 4 - Semifinal
Sun Nov 07
Final
0 West #2 Utah Valley
3 vs. West #1 Grand Canyon
@ Abilene Match 5 - Final
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Grand Canyon
6 at Southern California
Thu Aug 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
1 at Boise State
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 NM State
2 at Oregon
Thu Aug 18
Final
7 Southern Utah
0 at Alcorn St.
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
5 at LSU
Thu Aug 18
Final
1 Abilene Christian
5 at North Texas
Thu Aug 18
Final
0 Air Force
0 at Seattle U
Thu Aug 18
Final
2 Colorado State
1 at Utah Tech
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Hawaii
3 at Grand Canyon
Fri Aug 19
Final
10 Southern Utah
0 at Mississippi Valley State
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Texas A&M International
0 at UTRGV
Fri Aug 19
Final
0 Sam Houston
1 at McNeese State
Fri Aug 19
Final
1 Tarleton
1 vs. North Dakota State
@ Thibodaux
Sat Aug 20
Final
0 Fresno State
2 at Seattle U
Sat Aug 20
Final
2 CSUN
1 at California Baptist
Sun Aug 21
Final
0 UTEP
4 at Abilene Christian
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 Southern Utah
0 at Jackson State
Sun Aug 21
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Louisiana
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 Tarleton
0 at Nicholls St.
Sun Aug 21
Final
2 NM State
2 at Cal State Fullerton
Sun Aug 21
Final
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Sun Aug 21
Final
1 South Dakota State
0 at Grand Canyon
Mon Aug 22
Final
0 Colorado College
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 UTEP
2 at Southern Utah
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UCF
0 at Utah Valley
Thu Aug 25
Final
4 California Baptist
1 at Bryant
Beirne Stadium
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 UAPB
6 at Tarleton
Thu Aug 25
Final
0 Sam Houston
6 at Texas A&M
Thu Aug 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at UNLV
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Seattle U
2 at Hawaii
Thu Aug 25
Final
1 Kansas State
0 at UTRGV
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Abilene Christian
1 at Louisiana Tech
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Prairie View
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 Seattle U
0 at Hawaii Pacific
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 North Dakota State
0 vs. Utah Tech
@ St. Paul, Minnesota
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 NM State
2 at Texas A&M
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Merrimack
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 Abilene Christian
0 at Grambling
Sun Aug 28
Final
4 North Texas
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Aug 28
Final
5 TCU
0 at UTRGV
Sun Aug 28
Final
2 Houston
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Aug 28
Final
1 Tarleton
5 at Lamar
Sun Aug 28
Final
3 Grand Canyon
3 at Utah State
Mon Aug 29
Final
1 Utah Tech
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 UTEP
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 01
Final
2 Washington State
1 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at SMU
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 CSUN
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Arizona
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 South Dakota
2 at Southern Utah
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Alcorn St.
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Idaho State
6 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Portland State
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Loyola Marymount
0 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 South Dakota
5 at Utah Tech
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Cal State Fullerton
1 at Southern Utah
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Grand Canyon
1 at New Mexico
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Louisiana
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Houston Christian
1 at Sam Houston
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 Seattle U
5 at Washington
Sun Sep 04
Final
1 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Sep 06
Final
4 Alabama
1 at Utah Valley
Tue Sep 06
Final
0 Louisiana Tech
2 at Sam Houston
Thu Sep 08
Final
5 Oklahoma State
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Sep 08
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at Portland
Thu Sep 08
Final
3 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
5 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Prairie View
5 at Abilene Christian
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Nevada
4 at NM State
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Idaho State
1 at Utah Tech
Sat Sep 10
Final
4 Utah Valley
2 at Brigham Young
Sun Sep 11
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
4 at UTSA
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Texas Southern
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 11
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at ULM
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 UTRGV
5 at Texas
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Sacramento State
2 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Weber State
1 at Utah Tech
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Evergreen St.
7 at Seattle U
Sun Sep 11
Final
3 Arkansas
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 UTRGV
2 at Southern Utah
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Sam Houston
Fri Sep 16
Final
1 Utah Valley
1 at NM State
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Southern Utah
Sun Sep 18
Final
1 Abilene Christian
1 at Tarleton
Sun Sep 18
Final
1 Utah Valley
0 at Sam Houston
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 UTRGV
1 at Utah Tech
Mon Sep 19
Final
1 Seattle U
1 at NM State
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Utah Tech
0 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 NM State
0 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 23
Final
1 Southern Utah
1 at Abilene Christian
Fri Sep 23
Final
0 Sam Houston
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 24
Final
1 Utah Valley
2 at Portland
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Seattle U
1 at California Baptist
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Sam Houston
1 at UTRGV
Sun Sep 25
Final
2 Utah Tech
1 at Abilene Christian
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 NM State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Southern Utah
0 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 30
6:30 PM CDT
Abilene Christian
at Sam Houston
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MDT
Tarleton
at NM State
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 30
7:00 PM MST
Seattle U
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Sam Houston
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM MDT
Utah Tech
at Southern Utah
Sun Oct 02
1:00 PM MDT
Abilene Christian
at NM State
Sun Oct 02
7:00 PM MST
Utah Valley
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 07
4:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at UTRGV
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM MDT
Southern Utah
at NM State
Fri Oct 07
7:30 PM MDT
Sam Houston
at Utah Tech
Sat Oct 08
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Valley
at Seattle U
Sun Oct 09
1:00 PM CDT
Grand Canyon
at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Oct 09
1:30 PM MDT
NM State
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 09
2:00 PM MDT
Sam Houston
at Southern Utah
Sun Oct 09
3:00 PM CDT
California Baptist
at UTRGV
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM PDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 13
7:30 PM MDT
UTRGV
at Utah Valley
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM MST
Abilene Christian
at Grand Canyon
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM PDT
Tarleton
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM CDT
NM State
at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM PDT
UTRGV
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 15
6:00 PM MDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Utah Valley
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM MST
Tarleton
at Grand Canyon
Sun Oct 16
1:00 PM PDT
Abilene Christian
at California Baptist
Fri Oct 21
1:00 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Southern Utah
Fri Oct 21
6:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Tarleton
Fri Oct 21
7:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Abilene Christian
Fri Oct 21
7:30 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Utah Tech
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM CDT
Seattle U
at Abilene Christian
Sun Oct 23
12:00 PM MDT
Grand Canyon
at Southern Utah
Sun Oct 23
1:00 PM CDT
UTRGV
at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Oct 23
1:00 PM CDT
Utah Valley
at Tarleton
Sun Oct 23
1:30 PM MDT
California Baptist
at Utah Tech
Thu Oct 27
6:00 PM MDT
Southern Utah
at Utah Valley
Thu Oct 27
6:30 PM CDT
Abilene Christian
at UTRGV
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM CDT
Tarleton
at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM MST
NM State
at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM PDT
Utah Tech
at Seattle U
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM PDT
Sam Houston
at California Baptist
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM CDT
Stephen F. Austin
at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 29
3:00 PM PDT
Southern Utah
at Seattle U
Sat Oct 29
6:00 PM MDT
Utah Tech
at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 29
6:30 PM CDT
Tarleton
at UTRGV
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM MST
Sam Houston
at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 29
7:00 PM PDT
NM State
at California Baptist
No Event
View Full Schedule