Schedule

Fri Sep 10
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Tarleton
vs. Angelo State Invitational
@ San Angelo, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Angelo State Invitational
@ San Angelo, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 10
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. UL Monroe
@ Monroe, La.
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Angelo State Invitational
@ San Angelo, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Tarleton
vs. Angelo State Invitational
@ San Angelo, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Sep 11
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. UL Monroe
@ Monroe, La.
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Angelo State Invitational
@ San Angelo, Texas
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sun Sep 12
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sun Sep 12
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Sep 17
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Javelina Invitational
@ Kingsville, Texas
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Illinois State Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. Idaho State Invitational
@ Pocatello, Idaho
Fri Sep 17
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Lamar
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Sep 17
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Illinois State Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. Idaho State Invitational
@ Pocatello, Idaho
Sat Sep 18
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 18
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Javelina Invitational
@ Kingsville, Texas
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Lamar
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sat Sep 18
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Illinois State Invitational
@ Normal, Ill.
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. Idaho State Invitational
@ Pocatello, Idaho
Sun Sep 19
TBA
NM State
vs. Aggie Invitational
@ Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun Sep 19
TBA
Lamar
vs. Joe Pyburn Memorial Tournament
@ Beaumont, Texas
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
at Northwestern State
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Mustang Invitational
@ Dallas, Texas
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Urbana-Champaign, Ill.
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Lamar
vs. Northwestern State Invitational
@ Natchitoches, La.
Fri Sep 24
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Mustang Invitational
@ Dallas, Texas
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Chicago State
vs. ITA Midwest Regional
@ Urbana-Champaign, Ill.
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Lamar
vs. Northwestern State Invitational
@ Natchitoches, La.
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Spokane, Wash.
Sat Sep 25
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
at Northwestern State
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. Mustang Invitational
@ Dallas, Texas
Sun Sep 26
TBA
Seattle U
vs. Cougar Classic
@ Spokane, Wash.
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. SDSU Invitational
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Oct 01
TBA
Lamar
vs. ULL Invitational
@ Lafayette, La.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Tarleton
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. SDSU Invitational
@ San Diego, Calif.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Lamar
vs. ULL Invitational
@ Lafayette, La.
Sat Oct 02
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. SDSU Invitational
@ San Diego, Calif.
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Sun Oct 03
TBA
Tarleton
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Sun Oct 03
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Texas State Play Day
@ San Marcos, Texas
Fri Oct 08
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Evanston, Ill.
Fri Oct 08
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Beach Tennis Tournament
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sat Oct 09
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Evanston, Ill.
Sat Oct 09
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Beach Tennis Tournament
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Sun Oct 10
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Wildcat Invitational
@ Evanston, Ill.
Sun Oct 10
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. Beach Tennis Tournament
@ Long Beach, Calif.
Wed Oct 13
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed Oct 13
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Tarleton
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Thu Oct 14
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Thu Oct 14
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Oct 15
TBA
NM State
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Fri Oct 15
TBA
Tarleton
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sat Oct 16
TBA
Tarleton
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Abilene Christian
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. ITA Mountain Regional
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Stephen F. Austin
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Sun Oct 17
TBA
Tarleton
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Mon Oct 18
TBA
Tarleton
vs. ITA Texas Regional
@ Fort Worth, Texas
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Tarleton
vs. Texan Invite
@ Stephenville, Texas Texas Invitational
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Palo Alto, Calif.
Fri Oct 22
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Fri Oct 22
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Oct 23
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Sat Oct 23
TBA
Seattle U
vs. ITA Northwest Regional
@ Palo Alto, Calif.
Sat Oct 23
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sat Oct 23
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sun Oct 24
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Sun Oct 24
TBA
UTRGV
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Sun Oct 24
TBA
Lamar
vs. Islander Open
@ Corpus Christi, Texas
Mon Oct 25
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Tue Oct 26
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. ITA Southwest Regional
@ San Diego, Calif.
Fri Oct 29
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Northern Illinois Invitational
@ Dekalb, Ill.
Fri Oct 29
TBA
NM State
vs. Lobo Halloween Classic
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Sat Oct 30
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Bearkat Invitational
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sat Oct 30
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Northern Illinois Invitational
@ Dekalb, Ill.
Sat Oct 30
TBA
NM State
vs. Lobo Halloween Classic
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Sun Oct 31
TBA
Chicago State
vs. Northern Illinois Invitational
@ Dekalb, Ill.
Sun Oct 31
TBA
NM State
vs. Lobo Halloween Classic
@ Albuquerque, N.M.
Sun Oct 31
TBA
Sam Houston
vs. Bearkat Invitational
@ Huntsville, Texas
Fri Nov 12
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Nov 12
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Nov 13
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Nov 13
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Nov 14
TBA
Dixie St.
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sun Nov 14
TBA
Grand Canyon
vs. UNLV Watanabe Classic
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Jan 15
Final
0 Dixie St.
7 at Utah
Sat Jan 15
Final
4 North Texas
0 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Fort Worth, Tex.
Sat Jan 15
Postponed
Grand Canyon
at Arizona State
Sat Jan 15
Final
0 Dixie St.
7 at Utah
Sat Jan 15
Final
0 Abilene Christian
4 at TCU
Sun Jan 16
Postponed
Seattle U
at Washington St.
Sun Jan 16
Final
0 Abilene Christian
4 at SMU
Sun Jan 16
Final
0 Tarleton
7 at Texas A&M
Mon Jan 17
Final
0 McNeese
7 vs. Tarleton
@ College Station, Texas
Fri Jan 21
Final
2 Prairie View
4 at Sam Houston
Fri Jan 21
Final
6 Colorado State
1 vs. NM State
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Jan 21
Final
0 Abilene Christian
4 at Texas Tech
Fri Jan 21
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Marquette
Fri Jan 21
Final
0 Prairie View
7 at Sam Houston
Sat Jan 22
Final
0 Tarleton
7 at Oklahoma
Sat Jan 22
Final
1 Dixie St.
6 at Weber State
Sat Jan 22
Final
4 Abilene Christian
3 at UTSA
Sat Jan 22
Final
0 NM State
4 at Arizona State
Sat Jan 22
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Utah
Sun Jan 23
Final
3 Seattle U
4 at Montana
Sun Jan 23
Final
5 SIUE
2 at Chicago State
Sun Jan 23
Final
6 Idaho State
1 vs. Dixie St.
@ Ogden, Utah
Sun Jan 23
Final
0 Chicago State
4 at Illinois
Tue Jan 25
Final
1 Lamar
6 at Rice
Thu Jan 27
Final
1 Angelo St.
6 at Abilene Christian
Fri Jan 28
Final
1 Seattle U
6 at Montana State
Fri Jan 28
Final
2 Eastern Illinois
5 at Chicago State
Fri Jan 28
Final
2 NM State
5 at North Texas
Fri Jan 28
Final
5 Tarleton
2 at Lipscomb
Fri Jan 28
Final
4 Texas State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Jan 29
Final
2 Seattle U
5 at Oral Roberts
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 Dallas Baptist
7 at Abilene Christian
Sat Jan 29
Final
3 Louisiana Tech
4 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Jan 29
Final
4 Tarleton
3 at Belmont
Sat Jan 29
Final
0 Chicago State
7 at Illinois State
Sun Jan 30
Final
0 Lamar
7 at North Texas
Sun Jan 30
Final
3 Sam Houston
4 at UTSA
Sun Jan 30
Final
2 NM State
5 at UTA
Sun Jan 30
Final
5 Jackson State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Jan 30
Final
2 Tyler JC
5 at Abilene Christian
Mon Jan 31
Final
7 Arizona
0 at NM State
Wed Feb 02
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Feb 04
Postponed
Concordia (Texas)
at UTRGV
Fri Feb 04
Final
4 Grand Canyon
3 at UC Irvine
Fri Feb 04
Cancelled
Boise State
vs. Dixie St.
@ Provo, Utah
Sat Feb 05
Final
0 NM State
7 at Oklahoma
Sat Feb 05
Postponed
Tarleton
at Louisiana Tech
Sat Feb 05
Final
5 Grand Canyon
0 at UC Riverside
Sat Feb 05
Final
6 Bradley
1 at Chicago State
Sat Feb 05
Final
9 UTRGV
0 at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Sat Feb 05
Final
0 NM State
5 at Oklahoma
Sat Feb 05
Final
4 Stephen F. Austin
0 vs. Alcorn St.
@ Lafayette, La.
Sat Feb 05
Final
0 Dixie St.
7 at Brigham Young
Sun Feb 06
Final
2 St. Thomas (Minn.)
4 at Chicago State
Sun Feb 06
Final
1 Oral Roberts
6 at Lamar
Sun Feb 06
Final
2 Abilene Christian
5 at New Mexico
Sun Feb 06
Final
1 UIW
6 at Sam Houston
Sun Feb 06
Final
7 UTRGV
2 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sun Feb 06
Final
0 St. Francis (IL)
5 at Chicago State
Sun Feb 06
Final
4 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Louisiana
Thu Feb 10
Final
6 Lamar
1 at UIW
Fri Feb 11
Final
7 Utah State
0 at Dixie St.
Fri Feb 11
Final
7 Chicago State
0 at Western Illinois
Fri Feb 11
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Portland State
Sat Feb 12
Final
4 UTRGV
3 at Prairie View
Sat Feb 12
Final
0 Alcorn St.
7 at Lamar
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 Grand Canyon
4 at Sacramento State
Campus Tennis Courts
Sat Feb 12
Final
3 UC Irvine
4 at Seattle U
Sat Feb 12
Final
2 Sam Houston
5 at Nicholls St.
Sat Feb 12
Final
2 NM State
5 at New Mexico
Sat Feb 12
Final
1 Alcorn St.
5 at Lamar
Sun Feb 13
Final
5 Northwestern State
2 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Feb 13
Final
4 Southern Miss.
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Thibodaux, La.
Tue Feb 15
Final
7 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at UTRGV
Tue Feb 15
Final
0 Southwestern (Tex.)
7 at Tarleton
Fri Feb 18
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
7 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Fri Feb 18
Final
6 Montana
1 vs. Dixie St.
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Feb 18
Final
2 Grand Canyon
5 at New Mexico
Fri Feb 18
Final
2 Montana State
5 at Tarleton
Fri Feb 18
Final
3 Chicago State
4 at Omaha
Fri Feb 18
Final
3 Sam Houston
4 at Louisiana Tech
Fri Feb 18
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
7 at Tarleton
Sat Feb 19
Final
2 Montana State
5 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sat Feb 19
Final
5 North Dakota
2 vs. Dixie St.
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Feb 19
Final
4 Lamar
0 at Southeastern La.
Sat Feb 19
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at Oregon
Sat Feb 19
Final
5 Sam Houston
2 vs. Murray State
@ Ruston, La.
Sat Feb 19
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Creighton
Sat Feb 19
Final
1 Abilene Christian
6 at Texas A&M
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 UTRGV
7 at Tarleton
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 Dixie St.
7 at UNLV
Sun Feb 20
Final
0 Texas-Tyler
7 at Stephen F. Austin
Wed Feb 23
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
4 at TCU
Thu Feb 24
Final
0 Lamar
4 at Houston
Sat Feb 26
Final
4 New Mexico
0 at Lamar
Sat Feb 26
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
4 at Oral Roberts
Sat Feb 26
Final
4 Chicago State
2 at UT Martin
Sun Feb 27
Final
4 Saint Louis
0 at Chicago State
Mon Feb 28
Final
0 UTEP
7 at Abilene Christian
Mon Feb 28
Final
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
0 at Lamar
Mon Feb 28
Final
2 Tarleton
4 at Louisiana Tech
Mon Feb 28
Final
0 Grambling
4 vs. Tarleton
@ Ruston, La.
Tue Mar 01
Final
4 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
2 at Sam Houston
Wed Mar 02
Final
4 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Prairie View
Thu Mar 03
Final
1 Texas A&M-Kingsville
6 at UTRGV
Fri Mar 04
Final
1 Seattle U
6 vs. Portland
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri Mar 04
Final
4 Tarleton
2 at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 04
Final
0 NM State
7 at UNLV
Fri Mar 04
Final
7 Dixie St.
0 at Arizona Christian
Fri Mar 04
Final
5 Northwestern State
2 at Lamar
Fri Mar 04
Final
6 Chicago State
1 at IUPUI
Fri Mar 04
Final
5 Dixie St.
2 at Ottawa (AZ)
Sat Mar 05
Final
0 Seattle U
7 at UNLV
Sat Mar 05
Final
7 Stephen F. Austin
0 at McNeese St.
Sat Mar 05
Final
3 Portland
4 vs. NM State
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat Mar 05
Final
7 Tarleton
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat Mar 05
Final
3 Wichita St.
4 at Abilene Christian
Sun Mar 06
Final
4 Colorado State
2 at Grand Canyon
Sun Mar 06
Final
7 Northern Illinois
0 at Chicago State
Sun Mar 06
Final
1 UTRGV
6 at St. Mary's (Tex)
Sun Mar 06
Final
6 Rice
0 at Sam Houston
Sun Mar 06
Final
1 Nicholls St.
6 at Lamar
Sun Mar 06
Final
1 Abilene Christian
6 at Baylor
Tue Mar 08
Final
4 Illinois State
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Tue Mar 08
Final
0 Missouri State
4 vs. Tarleton
@ Durant, Okla.
Wed Mar 09
Final
5 UIC
2 at Chicago State
Fri Mar 11
Final
7 Brigham Young
0 at Grand Canyon
Fri Mar 11
Final
5 Pacific
2 at NM State
Sat Mar 12
Final
4 Colorado Mesa
3 at Dixie St.
Sat Mar 12
Final
4 Milwaukee
3 at Chicago State
Sat Mar 12
Final
4 Colorado Mesa
3 at Dixie St.
Sun Mar 13
Final
5 Oakland
2 at Chicago State
Sun Mar 13
Final
1 NM State
6 at Northern Arizona
Sun Mar 13
Final
2 Omaha
5 at UTRGV
Mon Mar 14
Final
3 NJIT
4 at UTRGV
Mon Mar 14
Final
0 Binghamton
7 at Lamar
Tue Mar 15
Final
4 Pacific
2 at Tarleton
Tue Mar 15
Final
0 Binghamton
7 at Stephen F. Austin
Tue Mar 15
Final
6 Marquette
1 at Sam Houston
Tue Mar 15
Final
0 Grand Canyon
4 at Arizona
Wed Mar 16
Final
1 Binghamton
6 at Sam Houston
Thu Mar 17
Final
0 Drake
4 at Grand Canyon
Sat Mar 19
Final
4 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sat Mar 19
Final
3 Sam Houston
4 vs. UTRGV
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sat Mar 19
Final
3 Lamar
4 vs. Tarleton
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sat Mar 19
Final
0 UT Permian Basin
7 at NM State
Sun Mar 20
Final
4 UTRGV
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sun Mar 20
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
5 vs. Tarleton
@ Huntsville, Texas
Sun Mar 20
Final
2 Lamar
5 at Sam Houston
Sun Mar 20
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Cal Poly
Mon Mar 21
Final
0 Seattle U
4 at Santa Clara
Mon Mar 21
Final
4 Idaho State
3 at Grand Canyon
Wed Mar 23
Final
1 Prairie View
6 at Lamar
Wed Mar 23
Final
1 Prairie View
6 at Lamar
Fri Mar 25
Final
1 UTEP
6 at Tarleton
Fri Mar 25
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
4 at Sam Houston
Fri Mar 25
Final
4 NM State
3 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sat Mar 26
Final
5 UTEP
2 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sat Mar 26
Final
3 NM State
4 at Tarleton
Sun Mar 27
Final
3 NM State
4 at Abilene Christian
Sun Mar 27
Final
0 UTRGV
4 at Texas Tech
Tue Mar 29
Final
2 Eastern Washington
5 at Grand Canyon
Fri Apr 01
Final
1 Dixie St.
6 vs. NM State
@ Seattle, Wash.
Fri Apr 01
Final
7 Grand Canyon
0 at Seattle U
Sat Apr 02
Final
6 Stephen F. Austin
1 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sat Apr 02
Final
7 Grand Canyon
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sat Apr 02
Final
3 Sam Houston
4 at Tarleton
Sat Apr 02
Final
7 Abilene Christian
0 vs. Lamar
@ (Stephensville, Texas)
Sat Apr 02
Final
4 NM State
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Seattle, Wash.
Sun Apr 03
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
4 vs. Lamar
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sun Apr 03
Final
3 Chicago State
4 at Seattle U
Sun Apr 03
Final
7 Tarleton
0 vs. UTRGV
@ Stephensville, Texas
Sun Apr 03
Final
5 Sam Houston
2 vs. Abilene Christian
@ (Stephensville, Texas)
Fri Apr 08
Final
2 NM State
5 at UTSA
Fri Apr 08
Final
6 Santa Clara
1 at Dixie St.
Sat Apr 09
Final
3 Sam Houston
4 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Apr 10
Final
3 Lamar
4 at UTSA
Sun Apr 10
Final
3 Nicholls St.
4 at Stephen F. Austin
Sun Apr 10
Final
4 NM State
3 at UTEP
Wed Apr 13
Cancelled
Lamar
at McNeese St.
Thu Apr 14
Final
2 Chicago State
5 at Grand Canyon
Thu Apr 14
Final
5 Seattle U
2 vs. Dixie St.
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Apr 15
Final
4 Chicago State
3 vs. Dixie St.
@ Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri Apr 15
Final
3 Seattle U
4 vs. NM State
@ (Phoenix, Ariz.)
Sat Apr 16
Final
3 Lamar
4 at UTRGV
Sat Apr 16
Final
2 NM State
5 at Grand Canyon
Sat Apr 16
Final
4 Tarleton
3 at Abilene Christian
Mon Apr 18
Final
5 Northern Arizona
1 at Grand Canyon
Fri Apr 22
Final
4 #8 Abilene Christian
3 vs. #1 Grand Canyon
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 1 - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 22
Final
0 #7 Chicago State
4 vs. #2 NM State
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 2 - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 22
Final
4 #5 Seattle U
3 vs. #4 UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 3 - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 22
Final
4 #6 Sam Houston
2 vs. #3 Stephen F. Austin
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 4 - Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 23
Final
0 #6 Sam Houston
4 vs. #2 NM State
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 6 - Semifinals Match 6 - Semifinals
Sat Apr 23
Final
3 #8 Abilene Christian
4 vs. #5 Seattle U
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 5 - Semifinals Match 5 - Semifinals
Sun Apr 24
Final
0 #5 Seattle U
4 vs. #2 NM State
@ Beaumont, Texas Match 7 - Final
Sat May 07
Final
0 NM State
4 at Oklahoma State
NCAA Tournament - 1st Round
View Full Schedule