Schedule

Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. North Carolina
@ Dallas, TX (SMU Tournament)
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Tarleton
3 vs. Miami (Fla.)
@ Miami, FL (FIU Invitational)
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Houston Baptist
3 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Memphis
(Georgia State Tournament)
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 Dixie St.
3 at Boise State
Boise State Classic
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 vs. Eastern Washington
@ Moscow, ID (Idaho Volleyball Classic)
Fri Aug 27
Final
2 UC San Diego
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ (Cactus Classic)
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Lamar
Katrinka Crawford Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Chicago State
1 vs. Bellarmine
@ Charleston, IL (EIU Panther Invitational)
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 UTRGV
0 vs. Alcorn St.
@ New Orleans, LA (New Orleans Invitational)
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Tarleton
1 at Florida International
FIU Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Montana State
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ Boise, Idaho (Boise State Classic)
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 UTRGV
1 at New Orleans
New Orleans Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
1 UTA
3 at Abilene Christian
ACU Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Utah
1 at Utah Valley
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 San Diego State
3 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Cactus Classic
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Georgia State
Georgia State Tournament
Fri Aug 27
Final
3 Oral Roberts
1 at Lamar
Katrinka Crawford Invitational
Fri Aug 27
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Idaho State
Idaho State Tournament
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Nevada
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Moscow, ID (Idaho Volleyball Classic)
Fri Aug 27
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 at SMU
SMU Tournament
Sat Aug 28
Cancelled
Tennessee State
vs. UTRGV
@ New Orleans, La. (New Orleans Invitational)
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 IUPUI
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Charleston, IL (EIU Panther Invitational)
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Chattanooga
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Atlanta, GA (Georgia State Tournament)
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 vs. Pacific
@ Dallas, TX (SMU Tournament)
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 UIW
3 at Abilene Christian
ACU Invitational
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 San Diego State
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 UC Irvine
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Pocatello, Idaho (Idaho State Tournament)
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. Marist
@ Tucson, AZ (Cactus Classic)
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Long Beach State
2 vs. Dixie St.
@ Boise, ID (Boise State Classic)
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 ULM
2 at Lamar
Katrinka Crawford Invitational
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 UTEP
0 vs. Seattle U
@ Pocatello, ID (Idaho State Tournament)
Sat Aug 28
Final
2 Houston Baptist
3 at Sam Houston
Bearkat Invitational
Sat Aug 28
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 at Idaho
Idaho Volleyball Classic
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at Eastern Illinois
EIU Panther Invitational
Sat Aug 28
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Tue Aug 31
Final
0 Lamar
3 at McNeese State
Tue Aug 31
Final
3 Texas Tech
0 at Abilene Christian
Wed Sep 01
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Montana
Wed Sep 01
Final
2 Eastern Washington
3 at Tarleton
Thu Sep 02
Final
2 UTRGV
3 vs. UMBC
@ Fort Worth, TX Cowtown Classic
Thu Sep 02
Final
2 Hawaii
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 02
Final
1 Northern Arizona
3 at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Thu Sep 02
Final
0 UTRGV
3 at TCU
Cowtown Classic
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Montana
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Brookings, SD (South Dakota State Tournament)
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 vs. Michigan State
@ Provo, UT (BYU Invitational)
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Northwestern
3 at NM State
Springhill Suites Invitational
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 Tulsa
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Arlington, TX (UT Arlington Tournament)
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. Air Force
@ Spokane, WA (Gonzaga Invitational)
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Niagara
3 at Chicago State
Windy City Classic
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Pacific
Pacific Tournament
Fri Sep 03
Cancelled
Wichita St.
vs. California Baptist
@ Brookings, S.D. (South Dakota State Tournament)
Fri Sep 03
Final
2 UTRGV
3 vs. Nicholls St.
@ Fort Worth, TX (Cowtown Classic)
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 North Texas
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Arlington, TX (UT Arlington Tournament)
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Cal Poly
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Tarleton
3 vs. California
@ Stockton, CA (Pacific Tournament)
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Gonzaga
Gonzaga Invitational
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Houston Baptist
HBU Invitational
Fri Sep 03
Cancelled
Louisiana
at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 New Mexico
0 at Abilene Christian
Wildcat Classic
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 North Dakota State
3 at Chicago State
Windy City Classic
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at Brigham Young
BYU Invitational
Fri Sep 03
Final
3 Arizona
2 at NM State
Springhill Suites Invitational
Fri Sep 03
Final
0 Western Carolina
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Classic
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Prairie View
3 vs. Lamar
@ Houston, Texas (HBU Invitational)
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Sam Houston
2 at UTA
UT Arlington Tournament
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Green Bay
0 at Abilene Christian
Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at South Dakota State
South Dakota State Tournament
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Seattle U
3 vs. Oklahoma
@ Spokane, WA (Gonzaga Invitational)
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Weber State
1 vs. Dixie St.
@ Provo, Utah (BYU Invitational)
Sat Sep 04
Final
1 UC San Diego
3 vs. Tarleton
@ Stockton, CA (Pacific Tournament)
Sat Sep 04
Final
1 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Charlotte
1 at Chicago State
Windy City Classic
Sat Sep 04
Final
3 Louisiana Tech
0 vs. Lamar
@ Houston, TX (HBU Invitational)
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at Abilene Christian
Wildcat Classic
Sat Sep 04
Final
0 Rider
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Classic
Sun Sep 05
Final
2 NM State
3 at UTEP
Springhill Suites Invitational
Sun Sep 05
Final
0 Villanova
3 at Grand Canyon
GCU Classic
Wed Sep 08
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Weber State
Thu Sep 09
Final
2 Louisiana
3 at UTRGV
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 vs. Arizona State
@ Flagstaff, AZ (NAU Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Eastern Mich.
3 at Chicago State
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 UC San Diego
3 vs. Seattle U
@ Albuquerque, NM (UNM Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Grand Canyon
1 vs. UTEP
@ Portland, OR (Portland State Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Tulsa
Tulsa Invitational
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 NM State
0 at Eastern Kentucky
Richmond, Ky.
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 UAPB
3 at Lamar
Lamar Invitational
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Montana State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Denton, TX (North Texas Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at Stony Brook
Stony Brook Invitational
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 Western Carolina
3 vs. NM State
@ Richmond, KY (Colonel Challenge)
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Chicago State
1 vs. Belmont
@ Chicago, IL
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Jackson State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Denton, TX (North Texas Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 vs. Oral Roberts
@ Tulsa, OK (Tulsa Invitational)
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at UC Davis
(NAU Tournament)
Fri Sep 10
Final
1 Seattle U
3 at New Mexico
UNM Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Portland State
Portland State Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final
3 Little Rock
0 at Lamar
Lamar Invitational
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 UIW
3 at UTRGV
UTRGV Tournament
Fri Sep 10
Final
0 New Orleans
3 at California Baptist
CBU/UCR Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Tarleton
0 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.)
@ Stony Brook, NY (Stony Brook Invitational)
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Southeastern La.
(UNM Tournament)
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Western Illinois
3 vs. NM State
@ Richmond, KY (Colonel Challenge)
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 vs. Portland
@ Portland, OR (Portland State Tournament)
Sat Sep 11
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. Arkansas
@ Tulsa, OK (Tulsa Invitational)
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Northwestern State
1 at Lamar
Lamar Invitational
Sat Sep 11
Final
2 Southern Utah
3 at California Baptist
CBU/UCR Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at North Texas
North Texas Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
1 Sam Houston
3 at LSU
(Rice Tournament)
Sat Sep 11
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at UIC
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Northern Arizona
NAU Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
3 Yale
1 at Tarleton
(Stony Brook Invitational)
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 Texas Southern
3 at UTRGV
UTRGV Tournament
Sat Sep 11
Final
0 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
CBU/UCR Tournament
Sun Sep 12
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Rice
Rice Tournament
Sun Sep 12
Final
3 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
1 at UTRGV
UTRGV Tournament
Tue Sep 14
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Oklahoma
Tue Sep 14
Final
1 Utah State
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 16
Final
3 Ole Miss
1 vs. Chicago State
@ Bloomington, IN
Thu Sep 16
Final
1 Idaho State
3 at Utah Valley
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Indiana
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Sam Houston
2 vs. Tulane
@ Birmingham, AL Tulane Tournament
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 UTRGV
0 vs. Appalachian State
@ Greenville, NC (Pirate Invitational)
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 USF
3 vs. NM State
@ DeLand, FL (Stetson Invitational)
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Chattanooga
0 vs. Lamar
@ Hattiesburg, MS (Southern Miss Volleyball Classic)
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Grambling
3 at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Fri Sep 17
Cancelled
CSU Bakersfield
vs. Seattle U
@ Cheney, Wash. (EWU Tournament)
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Chicago State
0 vs. Alabama A&M
@ Bloomington, IN
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. Bethune-Cookman
@ DeLand, FL (Stetson Invitational)
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Cal State Fullerton
(UC Irvine Tournament)
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 Texas State
2 vs. Tarleton
@ Corpus Christi, TX (Islanders Classic)
Fri Sep 17
Final
2 Dixie St.
3 at Southern Utah
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Southern Miss.
Southern Miss Volleyball Classic
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Houston Baptist
3 at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Sam Houston
3 at UAB
(Tulane Tournament)
Fri Sep 17
Cancelled
Grand Canyon
at UC Irvine
Big West/WAC Match-Up
Fri Sep 17
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at East Carolina
Pirate Invitational
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 UTEP
1 vs. Tarleton
@ Corpus Christi, TX (Islanders Classic)
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 NM State
0 at Stetson
Stetson Invitational
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Texas Tech
1 vs. Sam Houston
@ Birmingham, AL (Tulane Tournament)
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Lamar
2 vs. Eastern Kentucky
@ Hattiesburg, Miss. (Southern Miss Volleyball Classic)
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 UTRGV
0 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Greenville, NC (Pirate Invitational)
Sat Sep 18
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Eastern Washington
EWU Tournament
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 ULM
3 at Stephen F. Austin
SFA Tournament
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Tarleton
1 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Islanders Classic
Sat Sep 18
Cancelled
Cal State Fullerton
vs. Grand Canyon
@ Irvine, Calif. (Big West/WAC Match-Up)
Sat Sep 18
Final
3 Brigham Young
0 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at Dixie St.
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at UC Irvine
UC Irvine Tournament
Tue Sep 21
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Louisiana
Tue Sep 21
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Wed Sep 22
Final
3 Tarleton
1 at UIW
Wed Sep 22
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Abilene Christian
Thu Sep 23
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at Dixie St.
Thu Sep 23
Final
3 NM State
1 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 23
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Seattle U
Thu Sep 23
Final
3 Tarleton
0 at Texas Southern
Thu Sep 23
Final
3 UTEP
1 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 25
Final
3 NM State
1 at Dixie St.
Sat Sep 25
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 25
Final
0 Chicago State
3 at California Baptist
Sat Sep 25
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 30
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Chicago State
Thu Sep 30
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at NM State
Thu Sep 30
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Sep 30
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Sep 30
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 02
Final
3 California Baptist
2 at NM State
Sat Oct 02
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at Lamar
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Grand Canyon
Thu Oct 07
Final
3 UTRGV
2 at Abilene Christian
Thu Oct 07
Final
3 NM State
2 at Chicago State
Thu Oct 07
Final
1 Lamar
3 at Tarleton
Thu Oct 07
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 07
Final
3 Dixie St.
1 at California Baptist
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 09
Final
3 Utah Valley
0 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 09
Final
1 Lamar
3 at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 09
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Chicago State
Sat Oct 09
Final
3 UTRGV
1 at Tarleton
Sat Oct 09
Final
3 Dixie St.
0 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 14
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Tarleton
Thu Oct 14
Final
3 Utah Valley
2 at Dixie St.
Thu Oct 14
Final
1 Grand Canyon
3 at NM State
Thu Oct 14
Final
3 Sam Houston
0 at Lamar
Thu Oct 14
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 16
Final
1 Abilene Christian
3 at Tarleton
Sat Oct 16
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 16
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Seattle U
Sat Oct 16
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at Lamar
Sat Oct 16
Final
2 NM State
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Oct 16
Final
2 Sam Houston
3 at UTRGV
Thu Oct 21
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. NM State
@ Phoenix, AZ (Grand Canyon WAC Pod)
Thu Oct 21
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon WAC Pod
Fri Oct 22
Final
1 Tarleton
3 vs. California Baptist
@ Abilene, TX (Abilene Christian WAC Pod)
Fri Oct 22
Final
3 UTRGV
1 vs. Seattle U
@ Beaumont, TX (Lamar WAC Pod)
Fri Oct 22
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Lamar
Lamar WAC Pod
Fri Oct 22
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Phoenix, AZ (Grand Canyon WAC Pod)
Fri Oct 22
Final
3 Dixie St.
2 at Abilene Christian
Abilene Christian WAC Pod
Fri Oct 22
Final
1 NM State
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Phoenix, AZ (Grand Canyon WAC Pod)
Sat Oct 23
Final
3 Seattle U
1 at Lamar
Lamar WAC Pod
Sat Oct 23
Final
1 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Grand Canyon
Grand Canyon WAC Pod
Sat Oct 23
Final
3 California Baptist
2 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Abilene, Texas Abilene Christian WAC Pod
Sat Oct 23
Final
1 UTRGV
3 vs. Chicago State
@ Beaumont, TX (Lamar WAC Pod)
Sat Oct 23
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Phoenix, AZ (Grand Canyon WAC Pod)
Sat Oct 23
Final
3 Tarleton
0 vs. Dixie St.
@ Abilene, TX (Abilene Christian WAC Pod)
Mon Oct 25
Final
3 UTRGV
2 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Oct 26
Final
0 UIW
3 at Tarleton
Thu Oct 28
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Dixie St.
Thu Oct 28
Final
3 Grand Canyon
0 at Seattle U
Thu Oct 28
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Oct 28
Final
1 UTRGV
3 at Sam Houston
Thu Oct 28
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at North Texas
Thu Oct 28
Final
1 NM State
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 30
Final
1 UTRGV
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Oct 30
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Oct 30
Final
3 Tarleton
0 at Abilene Christian
Sat Oct 30
Final
0 Lamar
3 at Sam Houston
Sat Oct 30
Final
0 Grand Canyon
3 at California Baptist
Sat Oct 30
Final
3 NM State
0 at Seattle U
Thu Nov 04
Final
1 Sam Houston
3 at Abilene Christian
Thu Nov 04
Final
2 California Baptist
3 at Chicago State
Thu Nov 04
Final
2 Stephen F. Austin
3 at Tarleton
Thu Nov 04
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at NM State
Thu Nov 04
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 06
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 at Abilene Christian
Sat Nov 06
Final
3 Sam Houston
2 at Tarleton
Sat Nov 06
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 at NM State
Sat Nov 06
Final
0 Lamar
3 at UTRGV
Sat Nov 06
Final
0 Dixie St.
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Nov 06
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Chicago State
Wed Nov 10
Final
3 UTEP
2 at NM State
Thu Nov 11
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Nov 11
Final
3 Chicago State
0 at Grand Canyon
Thu Nov 11
Final
2 Seattle U
3 at Dixie St.
Thu Nov 11
Final
3 Abilene Christian
1 at Lamar
Thu Nov 11
Final
1 Tarleton
3 at UTRGV
Sat Nov 13
Final
3 Tarleton
0 at Lamar
Sat Nov 13
Final
1 Chicago State
3 at NM State
Sat Nov 13
Final
1 California Baptist
3 at Dixie St.
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Nov 13
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 at UTRGV
Sat Nov 13
Final
3 Sam Houston
1 at Stephen F. Austin
Thu Nov 18
Final
0 #8 Abilene Christian
3 vs. #1 Sam Houston
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 1 - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 18
Final
3 #5 Grand Canyon
1 vs. #4 UT Rio Grande Valley
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 2 - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 18
Final
3 #6 Stephen F. Austin
2 vs. #3 Chicago State
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 3 - Quarterfinals
Thu Nov 18
Final
3 #7 Utah Valley
2 at #2 NM State
Match 4 - Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 19
Final
3 #5 Grand Canyon
0 vs. #1 Sam Houston
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 5 - Semifinals
Fri Nov 19
Final
3 #7 Utah Valley
0 vs. #6 Stephen F. Austin
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 6 - Semifinals
Sat Nov 20
Final
3 #7 Utah Valley
0 vs. #5 Grand Canyon
@ Las Cruces, NM Match 7 - Final
Thu Dec 02
Final
3 Evansville
0 vs. Sam Houston
@ Chicago, IL NIVC - Round 1
Thu Dec 02
Final
3 Bradley
1 at Chicago State
NIVC - Round 1
Fri Dec 03
Final
0 NM State
3 vs. UNLV
@ Tucson, AZ NIVC - Round 1
Fri Dec 03
Final
1 Utah Valley
3 vs. Utah
@ Provo, UT NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri Dec 03
Final
0 UTRGV
3 at Arizona
NIVC - Round 1
Fri Dec 03
Final
1 Jackson State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
NIVC - Round 1
Sat Dec 04
Final
3 Arkansas
0 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 St. John's (N.Y.)
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Charleston, SC
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 vs. DePaul
@ Dallas, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Fairleigh Dickinson
3 at Tarleton
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 vs. San José State
@ Ogden, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Utah Tech
1 at Northern Arizona
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Abilene Christian
3 vs. Cal State Fullerton
@ Albuquerque, NM
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Kansas State
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 vs. Kansas
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Alabama State
3 vs. NM State
@ Tucson, AZ
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 St. Thomas (Minn.)
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Fri Aug 26
Final
2 UTRGV
3 vs. UNLV
@ Denton, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 UTA
3 vs. UC Davis
@ Missoula, MT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 California Baptist
3 vs. Appalachian State
@ Charleston, SC
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Jacksonville
3 vs. UTRGV
@ Denton, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 UC Irvine
3 vs. Stephen F. Austin
@ Dallas, TX
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Old Dominion
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Florida A&M
3 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 Northwestern State
3 at Tarleton
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Loyola Marymount
0 vs. Utah Valley
@ Salt Lake City, UT
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 NM State
3 at Arizona
Fri Aug 26
Final
3 Grand Canyon
2 at Montana State
Fri Aug 26
Final
0 UTA
3 at Montana
Fri Aug 26
Final
1 Southern Utah
3 at Weber State
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 California Baptist
0 at Charleston So.
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 NC State
2 vs. Sam Houston
@ Manhattan, KS
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 San Francisco
1 vs. Grand Canyon
@ Bozeman, MT
Sat Aug 27
Final
2 UTA
3 vs. North Dakota
@ Missoula, MT
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 NM State
0 vs. LIU Brooklyn
@ Tucson, AZ
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 Abilene Christian
3 at New Mexico
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 UTRGV
2 at North Texas
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 UC Riverside
1 vs. Southern Utah
@ Ogden, UT
Sat Aug 27
Final
0 ULM
3 at Tarleton
Sat Aug 27
Final
0 Utah Valley
3 at Utah
Sat Aug 27
Final
1 Utah Tech
3 vs. Michigan
@ Flagstaff, AZ
Sat Aug 27
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
1 at SMU
Mon Aug 29
Final
1 Cal Poly
3 at Utah Valley
Tue Aug 30
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Texas Tech
Tue Aug 30
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at Sam Houston
Tue Aug 30
Final
1 North Texas
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Tue Aug 30
Final
2 Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
3 at UTRGV
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 California
3 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 California Baptist
3 at Washington State
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Southeastern La.
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Seattle U
3 at Fresno State
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. SMU
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 CSU Bakersfield
1 vs. California Baptist
@ Pullman, WA
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Lindenwood (Mo.)
3 vs. NM State
@ Davidson, NC
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 McNeese State
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 UTSA
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Abilene Christian
3 at Missouri
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 NM State
1 vs. N.C. A&T
@ Davidson, NC
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Northwestern State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 California Baptist
1 vs. Belmont
@ Pullman, WA
Fri Sep 02
Final
2 Seattle U
3 vs. San Francisco
@ Fresno, CA
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Tennessee State
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Cal State Fullerton
3 at Utah Tech
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 Sam Houston
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at UTA
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 South Alabama
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 02
Final
3 UTRGV
1 at Louisiana
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Idaho
3 at Grand Canyon
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at North Dakota State
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Missouri State
3 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Columbia, MO
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Indiana
@ Corpus Christi, TX
Sat Sep 03
Final
2 Providence
3 at UTA
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Louisiana Tech
@ Fresno, CA
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 NM State
1 at Davidson
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Tulsa
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 Cal State Fullerton
2 at Southern Utah
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Northern Arizona
3 at Utah Valley
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Prairie View
3 at Tarleton
Sat Sep 03
Final
3 North Texas
0 at UTA
Sat Sep 03
Final
1 Wyoming
3 at Grand Canyon
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Santa Clara
3 at Grand Canyon
Tue Sep 06
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas A&M
Tue Sep 06
Final
3 UTRGV
0 at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
Tue Sep 06
Final
1 UIW
3 at Tarleton
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Jacksonville
Dolphin Classic
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Abilene Christian
1 at Oral Roberts
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 vs. Ole Miss
@ Bobcat Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTA
1 vs. USF
@ UTSA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
0 vs. Mississippi Valley State
@ USM Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Seattle U
0 at Bellarmine
Louisville, Ky.
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Utah Tech
3 at California
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 vs. Eastern Washington
@ Boise State Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Sam Houston
3 at Texas State
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Tarleton
3 vs. Florida Atlantic
@ Jacksonville University Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Seattle U
0 vs. IUPUI
@ Bellarmine Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTEP
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Oral Roberts Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UTA
1 vs. McNeese State
@ UTSA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 UC Santa Barbara
1 at NM State
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Southeast Missouri
3 vs. Grand Canyon
@ UNI Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 at Boise State
Fri Sep 09
Final
2 Nevada
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ At California
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Stephen F. Austin
2 at Southern Miss.
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Harvard
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Fri Sep 09
Final
3 Idaho State
2 vs. California Baptist
@ CBU/UCR Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Tulsa
1 vs. Abilene Christian
@ Oral Roberts Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 vs. Western Michigan
@ UNI Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Tarleton
0 vs. Idaho
@ Jacksonville University Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Wake Forest
0 vs. Sam Houston
@ Bobcat Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 UC Santa Barbara
3 at NM State
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Prairie View
3 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Seattle U
1 vs. Gardner-Webb
@ Bellarmine Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Stephen F. Austin
3 vs. Houston Baptist
@ USM Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Southern Utah
3 vs. Butler
@ Boise State Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Tennessee State
3 vs. Utah Tech
@ At California
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Air Force
3 vs. California Baptist
@ CBU/UCR Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 UTA
2 at UTSA
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Montana
3 at UTRGV
Sat Sep 10
Final
3 Utah Valley
1 at Northeastern
Sat Sep 10
Final
2 Grand Canyon
3 at Northern Iowa
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 UC Riverside
3 at California Baptist
Tue Sep 13
Final
3 Oklahoma
0 at Abilene Christian
Tue Sep 13
Final
2 Utah Valley
3 at Utah State
Thu Sep 15
Final
2 Sam Houston
3 vs. McNeese State
@ Baylor Classic
Thu Sep 15
Final
3 Weber State
2 at Utah Valley
Thu Sep 15
Final
0 Tarleton
3 at Northern Colorado
Thu Sep 15
Final
0 NM State
3 at Southern California
Fri Sep 16
Final
3 UTRGV
1 vs. Oral Roberts
@ Red Raider Classic
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 Texas A&M-Commerce
3 at Stephen F. Austin
Fri Sep 16
Final
0 New Orleans
3 at UTA
Fri Sep 16
Final
0