Schedule

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 01
Final
M - 2nd, W - 4th Abilene Christian
at Aggie Opener
College Station, Texas
Wed Sep 01
Final
M - 1st, W - 1st California Baptist
at Anteater Opener
Irvine, Calif.
Fri Sep 03
Final
M - 1st, W - 1st Stephen F Austin
at SFA Opener
Nacogdoches, Texas
Fri Sep 03
Final
M - 2nd, W - 1st Utah Valley
at UVU Invitational
Orem, Utah
Fri Sep 03
Final
M - 3rd, W - 5th Dixie State
at UVU Invitational
Orem, Utah
Fri Sep 03
Final
M - 3rd, W - 4th UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW Twilight
San Antonio
Fri Sep 03
Final
NTS Seattle U
at Washington
Seattle
Fri Sep 03
Final
M - 5th Chicago State
at EIU Walt Crawford Open
Charleston, Ill.
Sat Sep 04
Final
M - 2nd, W - 3rd Grand Canyon
at George Kyte Classic
Flagstaff, Ariz.
Fri Sep 10
Final
M - 3rd, W - NTS Lamar
at Rice Invitational
Houston
Fri Sep 10
Final
M - 4th, W - 4th Sam Houston
at Rice Invitational
Houston
Fri Sep 10
Final
M - 7th, W - 5th Stephen F Austin
at Rice Invitational
Houston
Sat Sep 11
Final
NTS Tarleton
at UTA Invitational
Arlington, Texas
Sat Sep 11
Final
M - 3rd, W - 2nd Dixie State
at BYU Autumn Classic
Provo, Utah
Fri Sep 17
Final
M - 19th, W - NTS Chicago State
at Spartan Invitational
East Lansing, Mich.
Sat Sep 18
Final
M - 1st, W - 1st Abilene Christian
at ACU Naimadu Classic
Abilene, Texas
Sat Sep 18
Final
M - 1st, W - 1st California Baptist
at UC Riverside Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Sep 18
Final
M - 6th, W - 3rd Utah Valley
at OSU Cowboy Jamboree
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat Sep 18
Final
M - 4th, W - 2nd NM State
at Lori Fitzgerald Open
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat Sep 18
Final
M - 3rd, W - 3rd UT Rio Grande Valley
at West Side Classic
San Antonio
Fri Sep 24
Final
M - 11th, W - 20th Grand Canyon
at Roy Griak Invitational
Minneapolis, Minn.
Sat Sep 25
Final
M - 4th, W - 6th Tarleton
at Texas A&M Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Sep 25
Final
M - 2nd, W - 3rd Utah Valley
at Idaho State Invitational
Pocatello, Idaho
Sat Sep 25
Final
M - 1st, W - 3rd Lamar
at McNeese Cowboy Stampede
Lake Charles, La.
Fri Oct 01
Final
M - 1st, W - 1st California Baptist
at Joe Piane Invite
South Bend, Ind.
Fri Oct 01
Final
M - 2nd, W - 23rd Utah Valley
at Joe Piane Invite
South Bend, Ind.
Fri Oct 01
Final
M - 2nd, W - 3rd NM State
at Dave Murray Invitational
Tucson, Ariz.
Fri Oct 01
Final
W - 5th Grand Canyon
at Dave Murray Invitational
Tucson, Ariz.
Sat Oct 02
Final
M - 4th, W - 1st Abilene Christian
at UIW Invitational
San Antonio
Sat Oct 02
Final
M - 14th, W - 30th Sam Houston
at Chile Pepper Invite
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Oct 02
Final
M - 24th, W - 22nd Stephen F Austin
at Chile Pepper Invite
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat Oct 02
Final
M - 3rd, W - 5th UT Rio Grande Valley
at UIW Invitational
San Antonio
Sat Oct 02
Final
M - 4th, W - 3rd Seattle U
at Charles Bowles Invitational
Salem, Ore.
Fri Oct 08
Final
M - 1st/W - 1st Tarleton
at William Graham Ranger College Invite
Ranger, Texas
Sat Oct 09
Final
M - 3rd, W - 1st Utah Valley
at SUU Color Country Invitational
Cedar City, Utah
Sat Oct 09
Final
M - 1st, W - 2nd Dixie State
at SUU Color Country Invitational
Cedar City, Utah
Fri Oct 15
Final
M - 14th, W - 19th California Baptist
at NCAA Pre-Nationals Meet
Tallahassee, Fla.
Fri Oct 15
Final
M - 19th, W - 21st Utah Valley
at NCAA Pre-Nationals Meet
Tallahassee, Fla.
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 1st, W - 7th California Baptist
at Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 3rd, W - 9th Grand Canyon
at Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 16th, W - 3rd NM State
at Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 10th, W - 13th Dixie St.
at Highlander Invitational
Riverside, Calif.
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 3rd, W - 13th Abilene Christian
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 14th, W - 23rd Sam Houston
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 16th, W - 20th Stephen F Austin
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 21st, W - 30th Tarleton
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 18th, W - 25th UT Rio Grande Valley
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 9th, W - 28th Lamar
at Arturo Barrios Invitational
College Station, Texas
Sat Oct 16
Final
M - 6th, W - 2nd Seattle U
at Lewis & Clark Invite
Estacada, Ore.
Thu Oct 21
Final
M - 2nd/W - 1st Utah Valley
at Utah Open
Salt Lake City, Utah
Sat Oct 30
9 a.m. PT
WAC Championships
at UC Riverside Agricultural Operations
Riverside, Calif.
View Full Schedule